Home
2011 U18 European Championship Men
21 to 31 Jul. 2011 - Wroclaw in Poland.
Home
Participating Players
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | Ö | P | R | S | T | U | V | Z |
A Top
ABRINES, Alex (ESP) ADJAGBA, Ulysse Jefferson (FRA)
AFANASEV, Roman (RUS) AGRAVANIS, Dimitrios (GRE)
ALTUNBEY, Talat Alp (TUR) ARTAMONOV, Klym (UKR)
AVRAMOVIC, Sasa (SRB)
B Top
BAJAR, Josef (CZE) BEJCEK, Jan (CZE)
BEKTESHI, Besnik (GER) BENON, Aymeric Fritzy (FRA)
BERNÁTH, Michal (CZE) BERZINS, Janis (LAT)
BEZBRADICA, Nemanja (SRB) BIKSE, Visvaldis (LAT)
BLECK, Fabian (GER) BOBAN, Antonio (CRO)
BOCHORIDIS, Eleftherios (GRE) BONAREK, Lukasz (POL)
BOROWSKI, Kacper (POL) BOSNJAK, Boris (SLO)
BRZOJA, Mislav (CRO) BUOVAC, Matej (CRO)
C Top
CALBAN, Onur (TUR) CANDAN, Berkay (TUR)
CHILLO, Matteo (ITA) CUBRIC, Stipe (CRO)
D Top
DALLO, Boris Omer (FRA) DANGUBIC, Nemanja (SRB)
DELIGEORGIS, Apollon (GRE) DELLA VALLE, Amedeo (ITA)
DIEZ, Dani (ESP) DIMAKOPOULOS, Ioannis (GRE)
DIMEC, Ziga (SLO) DIMITROPOULOS, Efthymios (GRE)
DIMSA, Tomas (LTU) DINAL, Kevin Steven (FRA)
DOBRAVEC, Matevz (SLO) DOKUYAN, Ugur (TUR)
DOLENC, Daniel (FIN)
E Top
EROGLU, Erbil (TUR) ERÜLKÜ, Tayfun (TUR)
F Top
FAIT, Dalibor (CZE) FALLUCCA, Matteo (ITA)
FAROUX, Clément Louis Manuel (FRA) FERNÁNDEZ, Jaime (ESP)
FESTR, Lukas (CZE) FURS, Oleksandr (UKR)
G Top
GASPARDO, Raphael (ITA) GEYIK, Samet (TUR)
GIELO, Tomasz (POL) GINTERS, Rihards (LAT)
GIOVARA, Edoardo (ITA) GOLDYREV, Gleb (RUS)
GOMEZ CARRILLO, Aitor (ESP) GOMINSEK, Rok (SLO)
GRAZULIS, Andrejs (LAT) GRIGONIS, Marius (LTU)
GROCHOWSKI, Grzegorz (POL) GRZELINSKI, Jan (POL)
GUDAITIS, Arturas (LTU) GUDUMAK, Aleksandr (RUS)
H Top
HAMPEJS, Martin (CZE) HARTMANN, Anselm (GER)
HAUKOHL, Stephan (GER) HERMAN, Petr (CZE)
HERNANGOMEZ, Willy (ESP) HERUN, Volodymyr (UKR)
HOMS, Albert (ESP) HOWARD, William Henri Audie (FRA)
HUOLILA, Tommi (FIN)
I Top
IMBRÒ, Matteo (ITA) INVERNIZZI, Hugo (FRA)
J Top
JAITEH, Mouhammadou (FRA) JAKOVICS, Ingus (LAT)
JANKOVIC, Nikola (SRB) JEAN-CHARLES, Livio (FRA)
JOGELA, Tauras (LTU) JOHN, Benjamin Bernard M. (FRA)
JORCH, Robin Henry (GER) JUNAKOVIC, Martin (CRO)
K Top
KALNINS, Juris (LAT) KAMPERIDIS, Michalis (GRE)
KARNOWSKI, Przemyslaw (POL) KARPENKO, Yury (RUS)
KASTELIC, Marko (SLO) KAUHANEN, Mikael (FIN)
KHECHOYAN, Rafael (RUS) KHREBTOV, Pavel (RUS)
KOBETS, Andriy (UKR) KOELNER, Jakub (POL)
KRIZ, Martin (CZE) KRSTANOVIC, Stipe (CRO)
KRSTIC, Nemanja (SRB) KRUMINS, Roberts (LAT)
KYMANTAS, Simonas (LTU) KYZLINK, Tomas (CZE)
L Top
LACHMAN, Lubos (CZE) LAPORNIK, Miha (SLO)
LARENTZAKIS, Giannoulis (GRE) LEKAVICIUS, Lukas (LTU)
LEKUNAS, Tomas (LTU) LEVSHIN, Denis (RUS)
LOGINOV, Andrey (RUS) LUHOVTSOV, Kristian (UKR)
LUOMA, Jeretapio (FIN) LYCKA, Jan (CZE)
M Top
MADUNIC, Petar (CRO) MAGRINI, Mattia (ITA)
MÄKI, Iikka Tapio Evert (FIN) MARAGKOS, Kyprianos Ioannis (GRE)
MARIN, Mauricio Ousman (GER) MATCZAK, Filip (POL)
MATTILA, Niko Erkki Tapani (FIN) MAZIC, Armin (CRO)
MEDORI , Javier (ESP) MELISSARATOS, Petros-Charalampos (GRE)
MICHALAK, Michal (POL) MICIC, Vasilije (SRB)
MIKULIC, Josip (CRO) MILJENOVIC, Nenad (SRB)
MILOSEVIC, Dorde (SRB) MISKOVIC, Nemanja (SRB)
MITROVIC, Luka (SRB) MITSIALOS, Alexandros (GRE)
MOCKEVICIUS, Mantas (LTU) MONALDI, Diego (ITA)
N Top
NAAPI, Kalle Elias (FIN) NARKEVICIUS, Rokas (LTU)
NGANGA, Jean-Jacques F. (FRA) NIEDZWIEDZKI, Piotr (POL)
NUOLIVIRTA, Mika Santeri (FIN)
O Top
OLAIZOLA, Julen (ESP) OLISEVICIUS, Osvaldas (LTU)
ORLENKO, Denis (RUS) OSOLNIK, Jan (SLO)
Ö Top
ÖZEN, Mertcan (TUR)
P Top
PALIUKENAS, Martynas (LTU) PASCOLO, Marco (ITA)
PEREZ, Josep (ESP) PISHCHIKOV, Volodymyr (UKR)
PONITKA, Mateusz (POL) POPOVSKI-TURANJANIN, Stefan (SRB)
PUOTILA, Ville Jukka Joonatan (FIN)
R Top
RADICEVIC, Nikola (SRB) RADOSAVLJEVIC, Bogdan (GER)
RAMLJAK, Marko (CRO) REINFELDS, Oskars (LAT)
RICHTER, Johannes Günter (GER) RODIONOV, Ilya (RUS)
ROJC, Matej (SLO) RUPNIK, Luka (SLO)
S Top
SANZ, Jorge (ESP) SAULITIS, Elvis (LAT)
SCHRODER, Dennis (GER) SEMASKA, Paulius (LTU)
SENE, Benjamin Ardo (FRA) SEPPALA, Ilari (FIN)
SHEVCHENKO, Volodymyr (UKR) SHUNDEL, Anatoliy (UKR)
SILINS, Ojars (LAT) SIPAHI, Kenan (TUR)
SIPOLINS, Guntis (LAT) SKERBEC, Tim (SLO)
SMOLIC, Ante (CRO) SMYRNOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
STRAZAR, Jakob (SLO) STRAZDINS, Klavs (LAT)
STROTZ, Raphael Max (ITA) SUÁREZ, Alejandro (ESP)
SVANDRLIK, Jan (CZE) SZYMKIEWICZ, Daniel (POL)
T Top
TARJANNE, Visa Matias (FIN) TEKIN, Ramazan (TUR)
TESSITORI, Amedeo Vittorio (ITA) THEIS, Sid Marlon (GER)
TOMIC, Aleksandar (SLO) TRUSHKIN, Vladislav (RUS)
TSELENTAKIS, Emmanouil-Antonios (GRE) TUNCER, Ahmet Bugrahan (TUR)
TUREN, Metin (TUR)
U Top
UNTERLUGGAUER, Tim (GER)
V Top
VECCIA, Francesco (ITA) VIVES, Guillem (ESP)
VUKOVIC, Domagoj (CRO)
Z Top
ZAHREBA, Serhii (UKR) ZAKHAROV, Alexandr (RUS)
ZHUKOVSKYY, Illya (UKR) ZIPSER, Paul Viktor L. (GER)
ZOUMPOS, Fotios (GRE) ZUIKOV, Danylo (UKR)