Home
2012 U16 European Championship Men Division C
24 to 29 Jul. 2012 - Gibraltar in Gibraltar.
Home
Participating Players
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | J | L | M | N | P | R | S | T | W | Y | Z |
A Top
ATTARD, Josef Peter (MLT) ATTARD, Simon (MLT)
B Top
BALDERAS, Florian J.P. (FRA) BALLY-BERARD, Pierre Alain Yves (FRA)
BARRENA, Lucas Tomas (SMR) BARTOLO, Benoit Paul (MLT)
BERARDI, Pierluigi (SMR) BIORDI, Igor (SMR)
BLANCA SALINAS, Christian (AND) BODEL, Maxime F.M. (ITA)
BORG, Matthew (MLT) BRITTO, Jeremy Joseph (GIB)
BURGAGNI, Tommaso (SMR)
C Top
CARABOTT, Ryan (MLT) CARUANA, Kieron (MLT)
CERVOS ARANDA, Sergi (AND) COLEING, Dayle Edward (GIB)
COLMAN, Edoardo F.V. (ITA) COMELLAS SAENZ, Pol (AND)
CURET VALERO, Roger (AND)
D Top
DIAS JAYASINHA, Shanka Siddhartha (SRI) DOMINELLA, Damian Ariel (SMR)
DOMINGO OLM, Jordi (AND)
E Top
EASTER, Conor Joseph Dafydd (WAL) EVANS, Meirin Oan (WAL)
F Top
FABBRI, Matteo (SMR) FARRUGIA, Daniel Philip (MLT)
FAVA, Nicholas James (GIB) FAVA, Timothy Charles (GIB)
FRANCIOSI, Giacomo (SMR)
G Top
GAMBI, Andrea (SMR) GANE, Iwan John (WAL)
GENERALE, Alessandro (ITA) GIANNOTTI, Luca (SMR)
GOMEZ PRIETO, David (AND) GOULBOURNE, Arwell Tomos (WAL)
GRAY, Gregor William (SCO) GRECH, Nicholas (MLT)
GRIMA, Luke (MLT)
H Top
HAEFNER, Jake Randall Gerard P. (GIB) HETHERTON, Connor Joseph (WAL)
J Top
JIMENEZ MARQUEZ, Sergi (AND) JONES, George Thomas (WAL)
JONES, Gwaredd Arthur Lloyd (WAL) JONES, Liam (WAL)
JORDANA FAUS, Sergi (AND)
L Top
LAMEIRAS DE CARVALHO, Eric (AND)
M Top
MACARTHUR, Sam Stuart (SCO) MAKUSHA, Kenneth (SCO)
MALCOLM, Fraser (SCO) MANSFIELD, Michael Thomas (GIB)
MARECHAL, Clément J.L. (FRA) MARETH KURIAKOSEM, John (SCO)
MARIN MUNNE, Aleix (AND) MARTÍ BAEZ, Dot (AND)
MARTÍ BAEZ, Eric (AND) MARTIN, Troy Leslie (WAL)
MARTINEZ, Matthew Michael (GIB) MASSEGLIA, Julien D.H.O. (MON)
MCADAM, Kieran (SCO) MCKAY, Cameron Grant (SCO)
MICALLEF, Zane Anthony (MLT) MOTILLON, Pierrick G.C. (FRA)
N Top
NARCISI, Nicola (SMR) NEILL, Rian Luke (SCO)
P Top
PEREZ, Lee Francis (GIB) PIEPER, Daniel Alexander (NED)
R Top
RAE, Mitchell Butler (SCO) REYES, Roydon Joseph (GIB)
RIZZO, Ryan (MLT) ROSSI, Amedeo (SMR)
S Top
SANTOS, Aaron Luis (GIB) SARTI, Lorenzo (SMR)
SCHEMBRI, Karim Joseph (GIB) SKINNER, Thomas Ewan (SCO)
STOTT, Sam Les (SCO) STUBBINGTON, Harry Norton (WAL)
T Top
TATA, Hugo Jean-Philippe (FRA) THIROUARD, Maxime F.G. (MON)
THOMAS, Joshua Anton (WAL)
W Top
WILSON, Nico-Pele Renford (WAL) WINNING, Malcolm Wallace (SCO)
Y Top
YOME, Thomas Anthony (GIB)
Z Top
ZAMMIT, Timothy (MLT)