Home
2017 FIBA U18 European Championship Division C
4 to 9 Jul. 2017 - Nicosia in Cyprus.
Home
Participating Players
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | K | L | M | N | P | R | S | T | U | V | X | Z |
A Top
ACHILLEOS, Yiannis (CYP) ADOM, Kevin (NOR)
ALEXANDROU, Rovertos (CYP) ALFARANO, Gianluca (SMR)
ARADAS, Rafael (ESP) ARSLANYAN, Shant (ARM)
ATTARD, Paul (MLT) AVDIJA, Kreshnik (KOS)
AZZOPARDI, Mirco (MLT)
B Top
BERISHA, Almir (KOS) BICICOV, Vadim (MDA)
BIEBER, Nicolas (NOR) BONETT, Isaac (MLT)
BOTTEGHI, Nicolo (SMR) BUHAGIAR, Matthias (MLT)
C Top
CASSAR, Kurt (MLT) CASTELLON, Adrian (GIB)
D Top
DANIELYAN, Arman (ARM) DANIELYAN, Avo David (ARM)
DERVISHI, Baton (KOS) DIMECH, Keith (MLT)
DOMENTII, Nicolae (MDA) DUMINICA, Ruslan (MDA)
E Top
EL YETTEFTI, Mohamed (GIB)
F Top
FADIN, Alexandr (MDA) FELICE PACE, Ian (MLT)
FELICI, Tommaso (SMR) FIORANI, Leonardo Maria (SMR)
FLAA, Johan (NOR) FORMOSA, Nicholas (MLT)
G Top
GALEOTTI, Giovanni (SMR) GARCIA, Alejandro (ESP)
GIACOMINI, Simone (SMR) GIL, Sergio (ESP)
GJERDE, Mikal (NOR) GRUBII, Nicolae (MDA)
GUIDA, Federico (SMR)
H Top
HARUTYUNYAN, Vladimir (ARM) HERC, Dino (KOS)
HOVHANNISYAN, Georgi (ARM)
I Top
ILIADIS, Polys (CYP) ISKENDERIAN, Alex (ARM)
K Top
KAPITI, Dardan (KOS) KOSHI, Atik (KOS)
L Top
LARSSON, Marcus (NOR) LEGOSIN, Victor (MDA)
LIBERTI, Leonardo (SMR) LORANGE, Sigurd (NOR)
M Top
MAIANI, Lorenzo (SMR) MAKASQI, Gazzali (KOS)
MATHEOU, Dimitris (CYP) MESILIO, Jamie (GIB)
MICHAIL, Konstantinos (CYP) MIKAELYAN, David (ARM)
MOTITIS, Michalis (CYP) MOTORNII, Dmitrii (MDA)
MULLER-LANDSVIK, Simon (NOR)
N Top
NORDEIDE, Herman (NOR)
P Top
PAPAIOANNOU, Rafail (CYP) PAPALOUCAS, Demetris (CYP)
PASOLINI, Giacomo (SMR) PECHENJYAN, Artyom (ARM)
PLLANA, Dion (KOS) PODKOLZIN, Georgi (ARM)
POPOVSCHII, Ivan (MDA) PSAILA, Owen (MLT)
R Top
RADUCAN, Vadim (MDA) REBEJA, Gheorghe (MDA)
RODRIGUEZ, Michael (GIB) ROTEGARD, Tobias (NOR)
RUIZ, Michael (GIB)
S Top
SAVCA, Denis (MDA) SHAKHNAZAROV, Georgi (ARM)
SHOLLA, Erhan (KOS) SIMNICA, Deniz (KOS)
SJOBERG, Michael (MLT) SOFRONIOU, Avgoustinos (CYP)
SOLEM, Thomas (NOR) STRANGER-JOHANNESSEN, Ulrik (NOR)
STYLIANOU, Pavlos (CYP)
T Top
TELLEZ, Stefan (GIB) TOEFTE, Christian (NOR)
TUNBRIDGE, Sami (GIB)
U Top
UGOLINI, Giovanni (SMR) UGOLINI, Pietro (SMR)
UKAJ, Rron (KOS)
V Top
VASILIOU, Constantinos (CYP) VRAPCANI, Andi (KOS)
X Top
XUEREB, Alex (MLT) XUEREB, Nathan (MLT)
Z Top
ZAVOS, Konstantinos (CYP) ZOHRABYAN, Andre (ARM)