Home
2001 European Championship for Cadets
4 to 8 Apr. 2001
Home
Participating Players
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z |
A Top
AMAGOU, Pape-Philippe (FRA) ATKINSON, Luke (ENG)
ATUASHVILI, Sergo (GEO) AVRAMOVSKI, Sinisa (MKD)
AWUONDA, Odongo Kehindé L. (ENG)
B Top
BABIC, Petar (CRO) BAHIENSE DE MELLO, Dominik (GER)
BAJRAMLIC, Sanel (SLO) BALAZ, Stanislav (SVK)
BARGNANI, Andrea (ITA) BARTH, Sebastian (GER)
BARTUNOV, Oleg (RUS) BEN CHIMOL, Avraham (ISR)
BEN DRISS EL HASSANI, Said (FRA) BENFATTO, Michele (ITA)
BESENSKI, Ivan (CRO) BEUTELS, Thomas (BEL)
BLANCO GONZALEZ, Saul (ESP) BLANCO MARTINEZ, Alberto Javier (ESP)
BLAZQUEZ-MUNOZ, Miguel Angel (ESP) BOCIANOWSKI, Wojciech (POL)
BOKOLO N'DJALI, Yannick (FRA) BOLCATO, Giacomo (ITA)
BORODIN, Sergey (RUS) BOSSINI, Thomas (ITA)
BYCHKOV, Vitaliy (UKR)
C Top
CALLEBAUT, Kristof (BEL) CHAVLEISHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
CHEMYAKIN, Yegor (UKR) COLLETTE, Xavier (BEL)
CORDOBA RAYA, Antonio José (ESP) CORONINI, Giovanni (ITA)
COSTANTINO, Nicola (ITA) COX, Koen (BEL)
D Top
DANSO, Felix Osei-Tutu (GER) DASKALOVSKI, Borce (MKD)
DE BRAUWER, Jelle Jellert (BEL) DE MEYER, Peter Marcel (BEL)
DEMIREL, Hakan Ismail (TUR) DIATLOVSKYI, Dmytro (UKR)
DIRI, Ibrahim (TUR) DRAY, Tomer (ISR)
E Top
EASTMENT, Carl Rowland (ENG) EHLERMANN, Jens Eike (GER)
ELIYAHU, Elad (ISR) EMEKDAS, Emrah Irmak (TUR)
ENGEL, Eyal (ISR) ERMIS, Baris (TUR)
F Top
FABRY, Vladimir (SVK) FALCONIERI, Dario (BEL)
FANTONI, Tommaso (ITA) FELIU BADAL, Miquel (ESP)
FERME, Marko (SLO) FERNANDEZ, Rudy (ESP)
FERRI, Michele (ITA) FINDURA, Roman (SVK)
G Top
GALETTE, Ronald (FRA) GAMQRELIDZE, Giorgi (GEO)
GARCIA HEREPEY-CSAKANYI, Adrian (ESP) GARDINER, James David Furse (ENG)
GARGILI, Hüseyin (TUR) GARMA, Nikola (CRO)
GASOL, Marc (ESP) GEORGIEVSKI, Nikola (MKD)
GJORGJIEVSKI, Goran (MKD) GLENN, Andray Christopher (ENG)
GORBENKO, Sergiy (UKR) GOROPEVSEK, Matic (SLO)
GREENBOIM, Itay (ISR) GÜNES, Serhat (TUR)
GÜREL, Görkem (TUR)
H Top
HÁGER, Peter (SVK) HARJU, Vesa Antero (FIN)
HEINO, Henri Johannes (FIN) HEN, Assaf Daniel (ISR)
J Top
JANNEL, Hugues (FRA) JERSIN, Boris (SLO)
JOMANTAS, Arturas (LTU) JONES, Callum Jeffrey (ENG)
JUHOLA, Joose-Matti Kristian (FIN) JULEVIC, Mensud (SLO)
K Top
KACANIKU, Yll (KOS) KACHLÍK, Matej (SVK)
KAFEDZIS, Josko (MKD) KAMINSKY, Lior (Leonid) (ISR)
KATAYEV, Kostyantyn (UKR) KAZARNOVSKIY, Anton (ISR)
KAZULIS, Remigijus (LTU) KESICKI, Tomasz Jan (POL)
KILPINEN, Miikka Kristian (FIN) KIVIKKOKANGAS, Sami Juhani (FIN)
KLEIZA, Linas (LTU) KLIMEK, Jakob Janusz (GER)
KOMAROVSKIY, Andrey (RUS) KONDRACIUK, Marek Michal (POL)
KORNISHIN, Igor (RUS) KOSIR, Matej (SLO)
KOTLARCZUK, Konrad (POL) KRAUSEN, Peter (GER)
KUCSA, Richard (SVK) KÜL, Özgür (TUR)
KUSPER, Piotr Andrzej (POL)
L Top
LAAKSO, Jyri Matti (FIN) LAGUTIN, Leopold (RUS)
LAMPE, Maciej Boleslaw (POL) LEVÄ, Eero Jouni Ilmari (FIN)
LORBEK, Domen (SLO) LOUBRY, Domien (BEL)
LOUKIANOV, Alexei (RUS)
M Top
MÄKÄLÄINEN, Ville Olavi (FIN) MALESA, Pawel Zbigniew (POL)
MALTSEV, Igor (UKR) MARKHVASHVILI, George (GEO)
MARKOISHVILI, Manuchar (GEO) MARKOTA, Damir (CRO)
MAROLT, Luka (SLO) MAZEIKA, Martynas (LTU)
MDIVANI, Giorgi (GEO) MELS, Rodrigue (FRA)
MERTENS, Sim (BEL) MESTRES BIESCAS, Josep Tomas (ESP)
METCALFE, Alan Cameron (ENG) MILENKOVIK, Dragan (MKD)
MILLER, Alexander George (ENG) MISORE, Hen (ISR)
MOCNIK, Jure (SLO) MORKELIUNAS, Paulius (LTU)
MRLIK, Miroslav (SVK) MROCZEK TRUSKOWSKI, Adrian R. (POL)
N Top
NEGRI, Claudio (ITA) NIEMI, Mikko Otto Petteri (FIN)
NIKOLOVSKI, Bojan (MKD) NOVACIC, Ivan (CRO)
O Top
OFORI ATTAH, Edwin (GER) ORDENIDZE, Giorgi (GEO)
ORLENKO, Volodymyr (UKR)
P Top
PAIC, Ante (CRO) PALADA, Marko (CRO)
PÁLENÍK, Miroslav (SVK) PARAÍK, Vladimír (SVK)
PAVIC, Luka (CRO) PAVLOVSKI, Kiril (MKD)
PECCHIOLI, Wilgens (FRA) PECIUKAITIS, Laurynas (LTU)
PEROSSA, Jasa (SLO) PETRO, Johan Christopher (FRA)
PETTIGREW, Richard Raphael Lloyd (ENG) PHAETON, Gary (FRA)
PIN DAL POS, Francesco (ITA) PIRSON, Damien (BEL)
PODKOLZIN, Pavel (RUS) POROUBLEV, Vassili (RUS)
PÖTHIG, Rémy Julien (GER) POTOCAR, Marian (SVK)
PUSCIZNA, Lukasz (POL)
R Top
RAFFINGTON, Jermain Trevor (GER) RAMANAUSKAS, Juozas (LTU)
REUVEN, Shiran (ISR) REYNAERT, Koen Lutgerd (BEL)
ROSNET, Sylvain (FRA) ROZMAN, Jan (SLO)
S Top
SAKVARELIDZE, Irakli (GEO) SALAMUN, Igor (CRO)
SAMAC, Ivan (CRO) SAN MIGUEL, Rodrigo (ESP)
SANCHEZ ROCA, Ruben Alberto (ESP) SANIKIDZE, Zurab (GEO)
SAYGIN, Selim (TUR) SCHMIDT, Jorge (GER)
SEVAST'YANOV, Olexiy (UKR) SHEVCHENKO, Dmytro (UKR)
SIEGEL, Maxime Pierrre Yves (FRA) SIMIN, Pavel (ISR)
SOKAL, Pawel Piotr (POL) SOKOLOV, Dmitry (RUS)
SOKOLOV, Tomcho (MKD) SOKOLOVSKI, Marko (MKD)
SOLA LÓPEZ, Marc (ESP) SORRENTINO, Gennaro (ITA)
SRBINOSKI, Dragan (MKD) STASIULIONIS, Povilas (LTU)
STEFANYSHYN, Leonid (UKR) STOJANOVIC LOUIS, Marko (GER)
STOJANOVSKI, Ognen (MKD) SUMYLA, Gediminas (LTU)
SZLACHTOWICZ, Maciej (POL)
T Top
TAM, Avia (ISR) TCHMILEVSKI, Alexandre (RUS)
TIMOLA, Hans Sakari (FIN) TOMAS, Marko (CRO)
TOPALOGLU, Caner (TUR) TOPCU, Sercan (TUR)
TRAORE, Badara Ali (FRA) TREPALOVAC, Alen (CRO)
TRIONFO, Romeo (ITA) TRUPAJ, Bostjan (SLO)
TUOMI, Kimmo Ilari (FIN)
U Top
URWIN, David Robert (ENG) USKOV, Viktor (RUS)
V Top
VALAITIS, Mindaugas (LTU) VANDERVELDEN, Aurélien (BEL)
VANTTAJA, Jari Antero (FIN) VASHAKIDZE, Nikoloz (GEO)
VILKAS, Arturas (LTU) VOJTEK, Jozef (SVK)
VYALTSEV, Egor (RUS)
W Top
WEBER, Max Christoph (GER) WILKINS, Alexander James T. (ENG)
WOJCIAK, Kamil Sebastian (POL)
Y Top
YEVSEYEVYCHEV, Tymur (UKR) YUR'YEV, Mykhaylo (UKR)
Z Top
ZANGURASHVILI, Davit (GEO) ZUDEL, Ladislav (SVK)