Home
2001 European Championship for Cadets
13 to 22 Jul. 2001 - Riga in Latvia.
Home
Participating Players
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | Z |
A Top
ALEKSIC, Vukasin (SRB) AMAGOU, Pape-Philippe (FRA)
AMOLINS, Janis (LAT) ATUASHVILI, Sergo (GEO)
B Top
BABIC, Petar (CRO) BABICHEV, Andrey (RUS)
BARTUNOV, Oleg (RUS) BEN CHIMOL, Avraham (ISR)
BEN DRISS EL HASSANI, Said (FRA) BENFATTO, Michele (ITA)
BERZINS, Kaspars (LAT) BIEDRINS, Andris (LAT)
BLANCO GONZALEZ, Saul (ESP) BOGDANOVIC, Luka (SRB)
BOKOLO N'DJALI, Yannick (FRA) BOLCATO, Giacomo (ITA)
BORODIN, Sergey (RUS) BOSSINI, Thomas (ITA)
BUTANS, Janis (LAT)
C Top
CHAVLEISHVILI, Giorgi (GEO) CISSÉ, Souarata (MLI)
CORDOBA RAYA, Antonio José (ESP) CORONINI, Giovanni (ITA)
COSTANTINO, Nicola (ITA)
D Top
DEMIREL, Hakan Ismail (TUR) DIRI, Ibrahim (TUR)
E Top
EGLITIS, Marcis (LAT) ELIYAHU, Elad (ISR)
EMEKDAS, Emrah Irmak (TUR) ENGEL, Eyal (ISR)
ERMIS, Baris (TUR)
F Top
FABREGAT COLL, Marc (ESP) FANTONI, Tommaso (ITA)
FELIU BADAL, Miquel (ESP) FERNANDEZ, Rudy (ESP)
FERRI, Michele (ITA)
G Top
GAILITIS, Janis (LAT) GAMQRELIDZE, Giorgi (GEO)
GARCIA HEREPEY-CSAKANYI, Adrian (ESP) GARGILI, Hüseyin (TUR)
GARMA, Nikola (CRO) GASOL, Marc (ESP)
GIANNAKOPOULOS, Theodoros (GRE) GREENBOIM, Itay (ISR)
GÜREL, Görkem (TUR)
H Top
HEN, Assaf Daniel (ISR) HIRSH, Gilad (ISR)
J Top
JANNEL, Hugues (FRA) JEROMANOVS, Edgars (LAT)
JOMANTAS, Arturas (LTU) JUREVICUS, Mareks (LAT)
K Top
KACANIKU, Yll (KOS) KARABAYOV, Itay (ISR)
KAZARNOVSKIY, Anton (ISR) KAZULIS, Remigijus (LTU)
KLEIZA, Linas (LTU) KOMAROVSKIY, Andrey (RUS)
KORNISHIN, Igor (RUS) KUIANOV (COHEN), Shlomi (ISR)
KÜL, Özgür (TUR)
L Top
LAGUTIN, Leopold (RUS) LOUKIANOV, Alexei (RUS)
LUGAUSKAS, Darius (LTU)
M Top
MACIULIS, Jonas (LTU) MAGKOUNIS, Spyridon (GRE)
MAJSTOROVIC, Stefan (SCG) MANOUSOS, Savvas-Alexandros (GRE)
MARKHVASHVILI, George (GEO) MARKOISHVILI, Manuchar (GEO)
MARKOTA, Damir (CRO) MASULOVIC, Vladimir (YUG)
MAVROEIDIS, Dimitris (GRE) MAZEIKA, Martynas (LTU)
MDIVANI, Giorgi (GEO) MELS, Rodrigue (FRA)
MESTRES BIESCAS, Josep Tomas (ESP) MICOV, Vladimir (SRB)
MILICIC, Darko (SRB) MORFIS, Evangelos (GRE)
MORKELIUNAS, Paulius (LTU)
N Top
NEGRI, Claudio (ITA) NOVACIC, Ivan (CRO)
O Top
ORDENIDZE, Giorgi (GEO)
P Top
PAIC, Ante (CRO) PALADA, Marko (CRO)
PAPANIKOLAOU, Christos (GRE) PAPANIKOLAOU, Nikolaos (GRE)
PAVIC, Luka (CRO) PECIUKAITIS, Laurynas (LTU)
PEROVIC, Kosta (SRB) PETRO, Johan Christopher (FRA)
PHAETON, Gary (FRA) PIN DAL POS, Francesco (ITA)
PLATEAU, Etienne (FRA) PODKOLZIN, Pavel (RUS)
POROUBLEV, Vassili (RUS) PORTA, Vittorio (ITA)
PRINTEZIS, Georgios (GRE)
R Top
RAMANAUSKAS, Juozas (LTU) RAMLJAK, Tomislav (CRO)
REUVEN, Shiran (ISR) ROSNET, Sylvain (FRA)
ROSSIGNOLI, Giacomo (ITA)
S Top
SAKVARELIDZE, Irakli (GEO) SAMAC, Ivan (CRO)
SAN MIGUEL, Rodrigo (ESP) SANCHEZ ROCA, Ruben Alberto (ESP)
SANIKIDZE, Zurab (GEO) SAYGIN, Selim (TUR)
SCHORTSANITIS, Sofoklis (GRE) SEVINC, Onur (TUR)
SFEIKOS, Thrasyvoulos (GRE) SIEGEL, Maxime Pierrre Yves (FRA)
SIMIN, Pavel (ISR) SIMON, Krunoslav (CRO)
SIRSNINS, Rinalds (LAT) SLESERS, Edijs (LAT)
SLJIVANCANIN, Mladen (SRB) SOKOLOV, Dmitry (RUS)
SOLA LÓPEZ, Marc (ESP) SORRENTINO, Gennaro (ITA)
STASIULIONIS, Povilas (LTU) SURKUS, Kristaps (LAT)
T Top
TAM, Avia (ISR) TOMAS, Marko (CRO)
TOMOVIC, Veljko (SCG) TOPALOGLU, Caner (TUR)
TOPCU, Sercan (TUR) TRAORE, Badara Ali (FRA)
TREPALOVAC, Alen (CRO)
U Top
USKOV, Viktor (RUS)
V Top
VALAITIS, Mindaugas (LTU) VALAKS, Bruno (LAT)
VASHAKIDZE, Nikoloz (GEO) VIDAL FERNANDEZ, Fernando (ESP)
VLACHOPOULOS, Andreas (GRE) VOIVATOPOULOS, Charalampos (GRE)
VUCICEVIC, Dusan (YUG) VYALTSEV, Egor (RUS)
Z Top
ZANGURASHVILI, Davit (GEO) ZIVKOVIC, Srdan (SCG)