Home
2014 U16 European Championship Women
31 Jul. to 10 Aug. 2014 - Tallinn in Estonia.
Home
Full Schedule
First Round
31 July 2014  
A/1 81
35
Tallinn (EST)
B/1 85
33
Tallinn (EST)
C/1 63
60
Tallinn (EST)
D/1 89
35
Tallinn (EST)
A/2 67
56
Tallinn (EST)
B/2 72
64
Tallinn (EST)
C/2 53
46
Tallinn (EST)
D/2 28
62
Tallinn (EST)
1 August 2014  
D/4 43
66
Tallinn (EST)
D/3 57
27
Tallinn (EST)
2 August 2014  
A/3 43
73
Tallinn (EST)
B/3 52
74
Tallinn (EST)
C/3 47
67
Tallinn (EST)
D/5 21
79
Tallinn (EST)
A/4 53
74
Tallinn (EST)
B/4 44
57
Tallinn (EST)
C/4 38
74
Tallinn (EST)
D/6 67
52
Tallinn (EST)
3 August 2014  
B/6 61
42
Tallinn (EST)
D/8 80
25
Tallinn (EST)
D/7 21
54
Tallinn (EST)
4 August 2014  
C/5 61
67
Tallinn (EST)
C/6 62
59
Tallinn (EST)
A/5 78
50
Tallinn (EST)
A/6 46
54
Tallinn (EST)
B/5 55
60
Tallinn (EST)
D/10 39
79
Tallinn (EST)
D/9 76
70
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 9th to 17th Place
5 August 2014  
G/1 64
52
Tallinn (EST)
H/1 40
49
Tallinn (EST)
I/1 49
50
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 1st to 8th Place
6 August 2014  
E/1 71
74
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 9th to 17th Place
6 August 2014  
G/2 46
40
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 1st to 8th Place
6 August 2014  
E/2 69
72
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 9th to 17th Place
6 August 2014  
H/2 53
46
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 1st to 8th Place
6 August 2014  
F/1 42
60
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 9th to 17th Place
6 August 2014  
I/2 57
52
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 1st to 8th Place
6 August 2014  
F/2 50
73
Tallinn (EST)
7 August 2014  
E/3 65
52
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 9th to 17th Place
7 August 2014  
G/3 28
62
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 1st to 8th Place
7 August 2014  
E/4 82
56
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 9th to 17th Place
7 August 2014  
H/3 53
68
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 1st to 8th Place
7 August 2014  
F/3 61
45
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 9th to 17th Place
7 August 2014  
I/3 70
60
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 1st to 8th Place
7 August 2014  
F/4 50
44
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 15th to 17th Place
8 August 2014  
L/1 47
53
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 12th to 14th Place
8 August 2014  
K/1 29
68
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 9th to 11th Place
8 August 2014  
J/1 43
45
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 15th to 17th Place
9 August 2014  
L/2 54
47
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place
9 August 2014  
55/A 66
61
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 12th to 14th Place
9 August 2014  
K/2 75
41
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place
9 August 2014  
56/A 55
73
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 9th to 11th Place
9 August 2014  
J/2 44
71
Tallinn (EST)
Semi-Finals
9 August 2014  
57/A 54
51
Tallinn (EST)
58/A 57
38
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 15th to 17th Place
10 August 2014  
L/3 52
55
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place
10 August 2014  
59/A 53
31
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 12th to 14th Place
10 August 2014  
K/3 82
37
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 5th to 6th Place
10 August 2014  
60/A 61
53
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Games for 9th to 11th Place
10 August 2014  
J/3 54
45
Tallinn (EST)
Classification Game for 3rd to 4th Place
10 August 2014  
61/A 44
54
Tallinn (EST)
Final
10 August 2014  
62/A 54
68
Tallinn (EST)