Home
2010 U20 European Championship Women
15 to 25 Jul. 2010 - Liepaja in Latvia.
Home
Full Schedule
Preliminary Round
15 July 2010  
D/1 56
74
Grobina (LAT)
A/1 51
73
Liepaja (LAT)
C/2 63
80
Grobina (LAT)
A/2 57
72
Liepaja (LAT)
C/1 50
74
Grobina (LAT)
B/1 74
79
Liepaja (LAT)
B/2 87
41
Liepaja (LAT)
D/2 53
69
Grobina (LAT)
16 July 2010  
C/3 80
60
Grobina (LAT)
A/3 50
40
Liepaja (LAT)
C/4 79
43
Grobina (LAT)
A/4 83
52
Liepaja (LAT)
D/3 75
61
Grobina (LAT)
B/3 58
89
Liepaja (LAT)
D/4 77
36
Grobina (LAT)
B/4 73
68
Liepaja (LAT)
17 July 2010  
A/5 32
63
Grobina (LAT)
C/5 49
35
Liepaja (LAT)
A/6 31
80
Grobina (LAT)
C/6 67
75
Liepaja (LAT)
B/6 71
61
Grobina (LAT)
D/5 89
63
Liepaja (LAT)
B/5 61
90
Grobina (LAT)
D/6 64
62
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
19 July 2010  
G/1 51
80
Grobina (LAT)
Qualifying Round
19 July 2010  
F/1 63
57
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
19 July 2010  
G/2 57
84
Grobina (LAT)
Qualifying Round
19 July 2010  
E/3 74
53
Liepaja (LAT)
F/2 69
91
Grobina (LAT)
E/2 66
80
Liepaja (LAT)
F/3 58
67
Grobina (LAT)
E/1 63
49
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
20 July 2010  
G/4 67
50
Grobina (LAT)
Qualifying Round
20 July 2010  
F/5 80
68
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
20 July 2010  
G/3 70
58
Grobina (LAT)
Qualifying Round
20 July 2010  
F/4 61
60
Liepaja (LAT)
E/4 86
73
Grobina (LAT)
F/6 75
71
Liepaja (LAT)
E/5 67
70
Grobina (LAT)
E/6 62
75
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
21 July 2010  
G/5 52
72
Grobina (LAT)
Qualifying Round
21 July 2010  
F/8 89
72
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
21 July 2010  
G/6 50
70
Grobina (LAT)
Qualifying Round
21 July 2010  
E/9 76
59
Liepaja (LAT)
F/7 72
54
Grobina (LAT)
F/9 57
80
Liepaja (LAT)
E/8 67
50
Grobina (LAT)
E/7 60
71
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
23 July 2010  
G/8 64
67
Grobina (LAT)
Quarter Final Round
23 July 2010  
55/A 92
72
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
23 July 2010  
G/7 62
41
Grobina (LAT)
Quarter Final Round
23 July 2010  
58/A 61
69
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Round for 9th to 12th Place
23 July 2010  
59/A 66
53
Grobina (LAT)
Quarter Final Round
23 July 2010  
57/A 75
74
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Round for 9th to 12th Place
23 July 2010  
60/A 78
88
Grobina (LAT)
Quarter Final Round
23 July 2010  
56/A 64
57
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
24 July 2010  
G/9 53
85
Grobina (LAT)
Classification for 5th to 8th Place
24 July 2010  
61/A 59
63
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
24 July 2010  
G/10 53
80
Grobina (LAT)
Classification for 5th to 8th Place
24 July 2010  
62/A 55
74
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Game for 11th to 12th Place
24 July 2010  
65/A 72
91
Grobina (LAT)
Semi-Finals
24 July 2010  
63/A 81
65
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Game for 9th to 10th Place
24 July 2010  
66/A 61
50
Grobina (LAT)
Semi-Finals
24 July 2010  
64/A 52
56
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
25 July 2010  
G/11 80
51
Grobina (LAT)
Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place
25 July 2010  
67/A 46
68
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
25 July 2010  
G/12 68
75
Grobina (LAT)
Classification Game for 5th to 6th Place
25 July 2010  
68/A 64
82
Liepaja (LAT)
3rd Place
25 July 2010  
69/A 49
53
Liepaja (LAT)
Final
25 July 2010  
70/A 75
74
Liepaja (LAT)