Home
2017 EuroCup Women
5 Oct. 2016 to 12 Apr. 2017
Home
Full Schedule
Qualifiers
5 October 2016  
1/A 64
74
Pécs (HUN)
2/A 82
79
Samsun (TUR)
5/A 74
64
Gdynia (POL)
6 October 2016  
3/A 82
53
Istanbul (TUR)
4/A 94
72
Cegléd (HUN)
6/A 64
71
Freiburg (GER)
8/A 69
59
Keltern (GER)
7/A 66
87
Amsterdam (NED)
12 October 2016  
1/B 64
78
Pieštany (SVK)
8/B 55
73
Brno (CZE)
5/B 85
52
Fribourg (SUI)
6/B 80
57
Charleville-Mézères (FRA)
7/B 77
82
Nantes (FRA)
13 October 2016  
3/B 68
57
Istanbul (TUR)
2/B 61
70
Vologda (RUS)
4/B 67
65
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Regular Season
26 October 2016  
A/2 60
71
Vidnoje (RUS)
B/2 65
47
Kayseri (TUR)
D/2 82
67
Kosice (SVK)
C/1 89
70
Novosibirsk (RUS)
G/1 61
64
Fribourg (SUI)
H/2 95
59
Wasserburg (GER)
C/2 77
66
Istanbul (TUR)
G/2 78
57
Mont de Marsan (FRA)
E/2 43
64
Namur (BEL)
F/1 66
83
Ludwigsburg (GER)
F/2 97
42
Braine L'Alleud (BEL)
27 October 2016  
D/1 53
55
Glyfada (GRE)
B/1 73
69
Moscow (RUS)
A/1 61
76
Garliava
E/1 72
62
Nantes (FRA)
H/1 83
72
Charleville-Mézères (FRA)
2 November 2016  
B/3 65
71
Pécs (HUN)
B/4 62
69
Pécs (HUN)
G/3 80
55
Nice (FRA)
H/4 66
99
Umea (SWE)
F/3 50
76
Ponta Delgada (POR)
G/4 89
78
Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
3 November 2016  
D/3 60
61
Miskolc (HUN)
A/4 62
50
Cegléd (HUN)
C/4 75
90
Samsun (TUR)
D/4 70
46
Istanbul (TUR)
E/4 70
41
Nymburk (CZE)
A/3 84
65
Ashdod (ISR)
H/3 67
97
Luleå (SWE)
C/3 78
59
Riga (LAT)
F/4 74
60
Girona (ESP)
E/3 67
50
Ragusa (ITA)
9 November 2016  
B/6 66
74
Pécs (HUN)
D/5 85
78
Glyfada (GRE)
C/5 58
73
Novosibirsk (RUS)
G/6 57
52
Nice (FRA)
G/5 62
54
Fribourg (SUI)
H/5 69
62
Charleville-Mézères (FRA)
E/5 74
52
Nantes (FRA)
E/6 50
52
Ragusa (ITA)
F/5 62
68
Braine L'Alleud (BEL)
F/6 54
81
Ponta Delgada (POR)
10 November 2016  
A/6 63
59
Ashdod (ISR)
D/6 53
71
Miskolc (HUN)
B/5 57
71
Moscow (RUS)
H/6 67
73
Luleå (SWE)
A/5 68
79
Garliava (LTU)
C/6 98
62
Riga (LAT)
30 November 2016  
D/8 54
67
Miskolc (HUN)
B/7 87
61
Pécs (HUN)
B/8 62
84
Pécs (HUN)
G/8 67
64
Nice (FRA)
F/8 38
80
Ponta Delgada (POR)
G/7 63
56
Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
1 December 2016  
C/7 63
55
Samsun (TUR)
D/7 83
63
Istanbul (TUR)
C/8 60
83
Riga (LAT)
A/7 68
60
Cegléd (HUN)
E/7 66
54
Nymburk (CZE)
A/8 63
50
Ashdod (ISR)
H/7 68
86
Umea (SWE)
H/8 49
86
Luleå (SWE)
F/7 65
54
Girona (ESP)
E/8 59
56
Ragusa (ITA)
7 December 2016  
B/10 74
73
Kayseri (TUR)
C/9 56
65
Novosibirsk (RUS)
G/9 62
68
Fribourg (SUI)
E/9 46
65
Nantes (FRA)
G/10 83
80
Mont de Marsan (FRA)
C/10 87
66
Istanbul (TUR)
H/9 79
47
Charleville-Mézères (FRA)
E/10 54
61
Namur (BEL)
F/10 56
65
Braine L'Alleud (BEL)
8 December 2016  
A/10 66
79
Vidnoje (RUS)
D/10 65
69
Kosice (SVK)
D/9 93
58
Glyfada (GRE)
B/9 67
63
Moscow (RUS)
F/9 73
62
Keltern (GER)
H/10 82
83
Wasserburg (GER)
A/9 74
71
Garliava
14 December 2016  
B/11 81
69
Kayseri (TUR)
B/12 71
48
Pécs (HUN)
F/11 68
69
Keltern (GER)
C/11 75
52
Istanbul (TUR)
G/11 62
64
Mont de Marsan (FRA)
F/12 89
67
Girona (ESP)
E/11 52
77
Namur (BEL)
G/12 65
42
Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
15 December 2016  
A/12 81
82
Cegléd (HUN)
C/12 35
94
Samsun (TUR)
D/12 93
46
Istanbul (TUR)
A/11 78
59
Vidnoje (RUS)
D/11 72
59
Kosice (SVK)
E/12 53
58
Nymburk (CZE)
H/12 73
71
Umea (SWE)
H/11 51
70
Wasserburg (GER)
Round of 16
18 January 2017  
3/A 67
71
Pécs (HUN)
4/A 62
66
Wasserburg (GER)
6/A 53
57
Nymburk (CZE)
7/A 58
52
Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
19 January 2017  
1/A 83
64
Kosice (SVK)
8/A 73
66
Cegléd (HUN)
5/A 50
78
Nice (FRA)
2/A 62
76
Keltern (GER)
25 January 2017  
3/B 81
49
Istanbul (TUR)
5/B 66
56
Kayseri (TUR)
4/B 79
71
Girona (ESP)
1/B 72
58
Charleville-Mézères (FRA)
6/B 71
57
Ragusa (ITA)
26 January 2017  
2/B 85
58
Istanbul (TUR)
7/B 51
72
Ashdod (ISR)
8/B 61
57
Riga (LAT)
Round of 8
8 February 2017  
12/A 71
63
Girona (ESP)
10/A 65
56
Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
9 February 2017  
9/A 79
64
Kosice (SVK)
11/A 67
77
Ragusa (ITA)
15 February 2017  
12/B 85
54
Kayseri (TUR)
16 February 2017  
10/B 66
45
Istanbul (TUR)
9/B 70
77
Cegléd (HUN)
11/B 68
66
Istanbul (TUR)
Quarter-Finals
7 March 2017  
14/A 73
62
Kosice (SVK)
13/A 57
69
Krakow (POL)
15/A 67
68
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
16/A 65
85
Lattes (FRA)
10 March 2017  
14/B 82
66
Istanbul (TUR)
13/B 77
76
Antakya (TUR)
16/B 73
68
Kayseri (TUR)
15/B 73
61
Istanbul (TUR)
Semi-Finals
21 March 2017  
17/A 65
71
Antakya (TUR)
18/A 81
87
Istanbul (TUR)
24 March 2017  
17/B 64
58
Kayseri (TUR)
18/B 81
68
Istanbul (TUR)
Finals
5 April 2017  
19/A 69
73
Kayseri (TUR)
12 April 2017  
19/B 63
58
Istanbul (TUR)