Home
2015 EuroCup Women
15 Sep. 2014 to 26 Mar. 2015
Home
Full Schedule
First Round
5 November 2014  
C/2 79
66
Mersin (TUR)
G/2 75
52
Wasserburg (GER)
E/2 81
76
Carcavelos-Lisboa (POR)
G/1 76
41
Nantes (FRA)
H/1 65
73
Mont de Marsan (FRA)
E/1 58
85
Charleville-Mézères (FRA)
6 November 2014  
H/2 64
81
Komló (HUN)
C/1 68
90
Klaipeda (LTU)
D/2 56
46
Istanbul (TUR)
B/2 66
47
Istanbul (TUR)
A/2 92
90
Seyhan/Adana (TUR)
F/1 72
58
Umea (SWE)
A/1 78
71
Ashdod (ISR)
D/1 53
63
Vilnius (LTU)
B/1 68
70
Utena (LTU)
12 November 2014  
C/3 94
69
Ordu (TUR)
C/4 85
77
Vidnoje (RUS)
A/4 82
90
Moscow (RUS)
F/2 85
59
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
H/3 62
65
Mont de Marsan (FRA)
G/4 40
88
Deurne (BEL)
H/4 69
75
Namur (BEL)
13 November 2014  
D/4 65
50
Noginsk (RUS)
B/3 72
62
Minsk (BLR)
B/4 61
59
Vologda (RUS)
G/3 61
54
Pécs (HUN)
A/3 58
70
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
D/3 51
73
Minsk (BLR)
E/4 92
68
Braine L'Alleud (BEL)
19 November 2014  
E/6 59
78
Miskolc (HUN)
H/6 83
76
Sopron (HUN)
C/6 49
66
Istanbul (TUR)
A/12 81
74
Moscow (RUS)
G/5 76
53
Nantes (FRA)
H/5 61
52
Mont de Marsan (FRA)
20 November 2014  
C/5 59
83
Klaipeda (LTU)
F/3 78
79
Györ (HUN)
B/6 62
65
Minsk (BLR)
B/5 72
70
Utena (LTU)
G/6 81
57
Pécs (HUN)
D/6 67
73
Minsk (BLR)
A/5 62
72
Ashdod (ISR)
D/5 53
84
Vilnius (LTU)
E/5 74
68
Charleville-Mézères (FRA)
26 November 2014  
E/3 59
69
Miskolc (HUN)
2 December 2014  
G/7 57
92
Antwerp (BEL)
3 December 2014  
H/8 65
59
Sopron (HUN)
C/7 86
37
Vidnoje (RUS)
C/8 62
65
Ordu (TUR)
E/7 70
51
Braine L'Alleud (BEL)
H/7 56
55
Namur (BEL)
4 December 2014  
D/7 66
51
Noginsk (RUS)
B/8 45
95
Minsk (BLR)
G/8 86
74
Pécs (HUN)
B/7 69
59
Vologda (RUS)
E/8 80
53
Miskolc (HUN)
A/8 70
63
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
F/4 53
75
Umea (SWE)
A/7 59
76
Moscow (RUS)
D/8 66
78
Minsk (BLR)
10 December 2014  
D/10 93
72
Istanbul (TUR)
H/9 81
54
Sopron (HUN)
C/9 60
91
Klaipeda (LTU)
C/10 66
54
Mersin (TUR)
E/10 56
100
Carcavelos-Lisboa (POR)
G/9 64
62
Nantes (FRA)
E/9 70
65
Charleville-Mézères (FRA)
11 December 2014  
H/10 61
73
Komló (HUN)
F/5 65
74
Györ (HUN)
B/9 77
66
Utena (LTU)
B/10 77
69
Istanbul (TUR)
A/10 76
56
Seyhan/Adana (TUR)
A/9 69
46
Ashdod (ISR)
G/10 86
63
Wasserburg (GER)
D/9 61
64
Vilnius (LTU)
17 December 2014  
C/12 81
48
Vidnoje (RUS)
C/11 92
61
Mersin (TUR)
G/11 61
62
Wasserburg (GER)
E/11 69
83
Carcavelos-Lisboa (POR)
F/6 82
59
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
G/12 54
68
Deurne (BEL)
18 December 2014  
D/12 103
100
Noginsk (RUS)
H/11 55
69
Komló (HUN)
B/12 66
57
Vologda (RUS)
D/11 72
52
Istanbul (TUR)
B/11 72
49
Istanbul (TUR)
A/6 64
88
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
A/11 61
78
Seyhan/Adana (TUR)
E/12 87
65
Braine L'Alleud (BEL)
H/12 54
83
Namur (BEL)
Second Round - Eighth Finals
14 January 2015  
4/A 56
63
Pécs (HUN)
1/A 74
87
Charleville-Mézières (FRA)
7/A 84
70
Nantes (FRA)
15 January 2015  
8/A 59
82
Noginsk (RUS)
5/A 69
71
Istanbul (TUR)
6/A 67
71
Vologda (RUS)
3/A 79
103
Umea (SWE)
2/A 54
60
Namur (BEL)
22 January 2015  
3/B 81
76
Sopron (HUN)
5/B 62
68
Vidnoje (RUS)
8/B 75
80
Mersin (TUR)
4/B 72
50
Istanbul (TUR)
7/B 90
69
Seyhan/Adana (TUR)
6/B 60
50
Ashdod (ISR)
2/B 85
54
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
1/B 61
52
Braine L'Alleud (BEL)
Third Round - Quarter Finals
4 February 2015  
10/A 63
76
Seyhan/Adana (TUR)
9/A 77
72
Mersin (TUR)
5 February 2015  
12/A 72
68
Istanbul (TUR)
11/A 78
77
Ashdod (ISR)
11 February 2015  
11/B 60
87
Sopron (HUN)
12 February 2015  
12/B 58
60
Istanbul (TUR)
10/B 61
52
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
9/B 82
76
Braine L'Alleud (BEL)
Fourth Round - Semi-Finals
26 February 2015  
13/A 73
77
Istanbul (TUR)
14/A 66
57
Ashdod (ISR)
5 March 2015  
14/B 72
56
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
13/B 78
65
Braine L'Alleud (BEL)
Final
19 March 2015  
15/A 64
68
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
Final
26 March 2015  
15/B 53
73
Charleroi (BEL)