Home
2018 EuroCup Women
20 Sep. 2017 to 18 Apr. 2018
Home
Full Schedule
Qualifiers
20 September 2017  
2/A 84
48
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux (FRA)
26 September 2017  
1/A 95
55
Gdynia (POL)
27 September 2017  
2/B 53
55
Amsterdam (NED)
29 September 2017  
1/B 79
75
Noginsk (RUS)
Regular Season
11 October 2017  
B/1 64
87
Ruzomberok (SVK)
F/1 58
68
Miskolc (HUN)
I/2 51
73
Brno (CZE)
A/1 69
50
Glyfada (GRE)
H/1 56
74
Szekszard (HUN)
B/2 76
70
Mersin (TUR)
C/2 86
57
Umea (SWE)
G/1 70
69
Mont de Marsan
G/2 57
81
Bilbao (ESP)
I/1 77
37
Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
J/1 59
83
Nantes (FRA)
J/2 77
70
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux (FRA)
12 October 2017  
D/1 84
69
Torun (POL)
D/2 82
58
Antakya
E/2 76
74
Istanbul (TUR)
C/1 70
87
Moscow (RUS)
E/1 72
61
Wroclaw (POL)
F/2 77
69
Keltern
A/2 78
52
Riga (LAT)
H/2 70
62
Barreiro (POR)
18 October 2017  
B/4 59
86
Ruzomberok (SVK)
D/3 77
73
Pieštany
E/3 70
72
Kayseri (TUR)
E/4 84
52
Gdynia (POL)
F/3 73
59
Miskolc (HUN)
D/4 63
80
Sfantu Gheorghe
I/4 72
52
Fribourg (SUI)
F/4 79
63
Charleville-Mézères (FRA)
19 October 2017  
C/4 70
74
Bydgoszcz (POL)
A/4 73
79
Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL)
J/3 76
70
Györ
G/4 80
68
Cegléd (HUN)
C/3 70
60
Moscow (RUS)
H/3 69
86
Nymburk (CZE)
G/3 78
47
Girona (ESP)
B/3 65
81
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
I/3 58
68
Wasserburg (GER)
A/3 53
70
Istanbul (TUR)
H/4 76
45
Ragusa (ITA)
J/4 75
73
Namur (BEL)
25 October 2017  
B/6 63
48
Kosice (SVK)
F/6 59
67
Pécs (HUN)
A/5 72
78
Glyfada (GRE)
C/6 81
88
Vidnoje (RUS)
D/6 54
52
Pieštany
E/6 67
62
Kayseri (TUR)
H/5 91
65
Szekszard (HUN)
B/5 69
62
Mersin (TUR)
F/5 81
78
Miskolc (HUN)
H/6 58
74
Nymburk (CZE)
I/6 59
56
Fribourg (SUI)
G/5 72
64
Mont de Marsan
J/5 69
66
Nantes (FRA)
I/5 83
52
Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
26 October 2017  
D/5 53
71
Torun (POL)
J/6 72
82
Györ
C/5 76
56
Moscow (RUS)
E/5 67
58
Wroclaw (POL)
G/6 86
55
Girona (ESP)
A/6 66
60
Istanbul (TUR)
1 November 2017  
B/8 18h00 Kosice (SVK)
D/8 18h00 Pieštany
E/8 18h00 Kayseri (TUR)
F/8 18h00 Pécs (HUN)
D/7 19h00 Sfantu Gheorghe
B/7 19h30 Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
F/7 20h00 Charleville-Mézères (FRA)
H/7 20h30 Ragusa (ITA)
2 November 2017  
J/8 17h00 Györ
C/7 18h00 Bydgoszcz (POL)
A/7 18h00 Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL)
C/8 18h00 Vidnoje (RUS)
E/7 18h00 Gdynia (POL)
G/7 18h30 Cegléd (HUN)
H/8 19h00 Nymburk (CZE)
G/8 19h15 Girona (ESP)
I/7 19h30 Fribourg (SUI)
A/8 19h30 Istanbul (TUR)
I/8 19h30 Wasserburg (GER)
J/7 20h30 Namur (BEL)
22 November 2017  
A/9 18h00 Glyfada (GRE)
B/9 18h00 Kosice (SVK)
F/9 18h00 Pécs (HUN)
H/9 18h00 Szekszard (HUN)
I/10 18h00 Brno (CZE)
B/10 18h30 Mersin (TUR)
D/9 19h00 Torun (POL)
E/9 19h00 Wroclaw (POL)
G/10 20h00 Bilbao (ESP)
G/9 20h00 Mont de Marsan
I/9 20h00 Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
J/10 20h00 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux (FRA)
J/9 20h00 Nantes (FRA)
23 November 2017  
C/9 18h00 Vidnoje (RUS)
D/10 18h00 Antakya (TUR)
E/10 18h00 Istanbul (TUR)
C/10 19h00 Umea (SWE)
F/10 19h00 Keltern
A/10 19h30 Riga (LAT)
H/10 20h30 Barreiro (POR)
28 November 2017  
I/11 18h00 Brno (CZE)
29 November 2017  
B/12 17h00 Ruzomberok (SVK)
C/12 18h00 Bydgoszcz (POL)
I/12 19h30 Wasserburg (GER)
F/12 20h00 Charleville-Mézères (FRA)
G/11 20h00 Bilbao (ESP)
J/11 20h00 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux (FRA)
H/11 20h30 Barreiro (POR)
30 November 2017  
D/12 18h00 Sfantu Gheorghe
A/12 18h00 Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL)
E/11 18h00 Istanbul (TUR)
E/12 18h00 Gdynia (POL)
G/12 18h30 Cegléd (HUN)
D/11 19h00 Antakya (TUR)
C/11 19h00 Umea (SWE)
F/11 19h00 Keltern
B/11 19h30 Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
A/11 19h30 Riga (LAT)
H/12 20h30 Ragusa (ITA)
J/12 20h30 Namur (BEL)
Play-Off Round 1
14 December 2017  
1/A 20h30
2/A 20h30
3/A 20h30
4/A 20h30
5/A 20h30
6/A 20h30
7/A 20h30
8/A 20h30
21 December 2017  
1/B 20h30
2/B 20h30
3/B 20h30
4/B 20h30
5/B 20h30
6/B 20h30
7/B 20h30
8/B 20h30
Round of 16
4 January 2018  
10/A 20h30
11/A 20h30
12/A 20h30
13/A 20h30
14/A 20h30
15/A 20h30
16/A 20h30
9/A 20h30
11 January 2018  
10/B 20h30
11/B 20h30
12/B 20h30
13/B 20h30
14/B 20h30
15/B 20h30
16/B 20h30
9/B 20h30
Round of 8
25 January 2018  
17/A 20h30
18/A 20h30
19/A 20h30
20/A 20h30
1 February 2018  
17/B 20h30
18/B 20h30
19/B 20h30
20/B 20h30
Quarter-Finals
1 March 2018  
21/A 20h30
22/A 20h30
23/A 20h30
24/A 20h30
8 March 2018  
21/B 20h30
22/B 20h30
23/B 20h30
24/B 20h30
Semi-Finals
22 March 2018  
25/A 20h30
26/A 20h30
29 March 2018  
25/B 20h30
26/B 20h30
Final
11 April 2018  
27/A 20h30
Final
18 April 2018  
27/B 20h30