Home
2010 U16 European Championship Women
12 to 22 Aug. 2010 - Kozani, Ptolemaida in Greece.
Home
Full Schedule
Preliminary Round
12 August 2010  
A/2 53
80
Kozani (GRE)
C/2 71
67
Ptolemaida (GRE)
A/1 61
55
Kozani (GRE)
C/1 69
63
Ptolemaida (GRE)
B/2 74
79
Kozani (GRE)
D/2 45
62
Ptolemaida (GRE)
B/1 55
58
Kozani (GRE)
D/1 60
50
Ptolemaida (GRE)
13 August 2010  
A/4 48
50
Ptolemaida (GRE)
C/3 65
58
Kozani (GRE)
B/4 67
90
Ptolemaida (GRE)
D/4 56
59
Kozani (GRE)
A/3 97
54
Ptolemaida (GRE)
C/4 65
52
Kozani (GRE)
B/3 57
50
Ptolemaida (GRE)
D/3 69
60
Kozani (GRE)
14 August 2010  
A/6 88
39
Kozani (GRE)
C/5 63
67
Ptolemaida (GRE)
B/6 50
46
Kozani (GRE)
D/5 57
59
Ptolemaida (GRE)
B/5 51
76
Kozani (GRE)
D/6 65
51
Ptolemaida (GRE)
A/5 67
48
Kozani (GRE)
C/6 54
57
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Qualifying Round
16 August 2010  
F/1 55
67
Kozani (GRE)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
16 August 2010  
G/2 79
70
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Qualifying Round
16 August 2010  
E/3 44
78
Kozani (GRE)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
16 August 2010  
G/1 37
51
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Qualifying Round
16 August 2010  
E/1 60
65
Kozani (GRE)
F/2 50
60
Ptolemaida (GRE)
E/2 68
49
Kozani (GRE)
F/3 61
48
Ptolemaida (GRE)
17 August 2010  
E/5 64
38
Kozani (GRE)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
17 August 2010  
G/4 36
57
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Qualifying Round
17 August 2010  
F/5 44
50
Kozani (GRE)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
17 August 2010  
G/3 55
48
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Qualifying Round
17 August 2010  
E/4 67
73
Ptolemaida (GRE)
F/4 60
36
Kozani (GRE)
E/6 50
65
Ptolemaida (GRE)
F/6 64
65
Kozani (GRE)
18 August 2010  
E/9 70
54
Kozani (GRE)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
18 August 2010  
G/5 46
76
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Qualifying Round
18 August 2010  
E/7 54
70
Kozani (GRE)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
18 August 2010  
G/6 66
27
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Qualifying Round
18 August 2010  
F/7 63
77
Ptolemaida (GRE)
F/9 43
45
Kozani (GRE)
E/8 39
73
Kozani (GRE)
F/8 52
63
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
20 August 2010  
G/7 67
44
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Quarter-Final Round
20 August 2010  
55/A 80
58
Kozani (GRE)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
20 August 2010  
G/8 58
61
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Quarter-Final Round
20 August 2010  
56/A 56
51
Kozani (GRE)
57/A 49
54
Kozani (GRE)
Classification Round for 9th to 12th Place
20 August 2010  
59/A 51
57
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Quarter-Final Round
20 August 2010  
58/A 57
60
Kozani (GRE)
Classification Round for 9th to 12th Place
20 August 2010  
60/A 62
60
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
21 August 2010  
G/9 51
58
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Classification Round for 5th to 8th Place
21 August 2010  
61/A 36
52
Kozani (GRE)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
21 August 2010  
G/10 64
46
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Classification Round for 5th to 8th Place
21 August 2010  
62/A 45
62
Kozani (GRE)
Semi-Finals
21 August 2010  
63/A 66
59
Kozani (GRE)
Classification Game for 11th to 12th Place
21 August 2010  
65/A 64
62
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Semi-Finals
21 August 2010  
64/A 64
51
Kozani (GRE)
Classification Game for 9th to 10th Place
21 August 2010  
66/A 78
52
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place
22 August 2010  
67/A 65
56
Kozani (GRE)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
22 August 2010  
G/11 58
62
Ptolemaida (GRE)
Classification Game for 5th to 6th Place
22 August 2010  
68/A 45
39
Kozani (GRE)
Classification Round for 13th to 16th Place
22 August 2010  
G/12 55
50
Ptolemaida (GRE)
3rd Place
22 August 2010  
69/A 50
44
Kozani (GRE)
Final
22 August 2010  
70/A 71
53
Kozani (GRE)