Home
2015 EuroChallenge
15 Sep. 2014 to 30 Apr. 2015
Home
Full Schedule
Regular Season
4 November 2014  
D/1 80
75
Saratov (RUS)
B/2 75
80
Samokov (BUL)
E/2 70
77
Joensuu (FIN)
G/1 108
95
Kotka (FIN)
H/2 93
92
Siauliai (LTU)
A/2 71
76
Södertälje (SWE)
B/1 74
56
Targu Jiu (ROU)
F/1 103
81
Trabzon (TUR)
C/1 79
86
Risskov (DEN)
A/1 71
69
Den Bosch (NED)
C/2 94
59
Aalst (BEL)
G/2 72
66
Le Mans (FRA)
5 November 2014  
D/2 80
64
Astana (KAZ)
F/2 84
77
Güssing (AUT)
H/1 78
59
Usak (TUR)
E/1 69
79
Lisbon (POR)
11 November 2014  
B/3 77
76
Körmend (HUN)
F/3 80
81
Cluj (ROU)
F/4 70
80
Paks (HUN)
B/4 71
59
Tartu (EST)
C/4 67
91
Boras (SWE)
D/4 102
106
Bursa (TUR)
D/3 74
101
Oradea (ROU)
E/3 80
68
Nanterre (FRA)
E/4 71
62
Mons (BEL)
G/3 71
52
Le Mans (FRA)
12 November 2014  
H/4 91
94
Minsk (BLR)
H/3 86
68
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
A/3 91
82
Neu-Ulm (GER)
C/3 74
64
Frankfurt (GER)
G/4 97
96
Biella (ITA)
A/4 90
69
Brindisi (ITA)
18 November 2014  
B/6 72
79
Körmend (HUN)
D/6 69
77
Oradea (ROU)
E/5 90
93
Joensuu (FIN)
G/5 93
112
Kotka (FIN)
F/5 80
72
Trabzon (TUR)
C/5 83
92
Risskov (DEN)
A/5 88
72
Den Bosch (NED)
F/6 64
73
Cluj Napoca (ROU)
E/6 88
68
Nanterre (FRA)
19 November 2014  
B/5 72
67
Targu Jiu (ROU)
D/5 83
75
Saratov (RUS)
H/5 79
69
Usak (TUR)
H/6 87
82
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
A/6 76
77
Neu-Ulm (GER)
C/6 70
72
Rüsselsheim (GER)
G/6 82
64
Biella (ITA)
26 November 2014  
H/7 85
73
Minsk (BLR)
2 December 2014  
F/8 68
81
Cluj Napoca (ROU)
B/8 63
76
Körmend (HUN)
F/7 78
82
Paks (HUN)
B/7 66
59
Tartu (EST)
C/7 90
70
Boras (SWE)
D/7 66
101
Bursa (TUR)
C/8 80
58
Frankfurt (GER)
D/8 74
83
Oradea (ROU)
E/7 92
63
Mons (BEL)
E/8 102
92
Nanterre (FRA)
G/8 78
87
Antwerp (BEL)
3 December 2014  
H/8 95
79
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
A/8 88
62
Neu-Ulm (GER)
G/7 81
77
Biella (ITA)
A/7 76
62
Brindisi (ITA)
9 December 2014  
B/10 73
75
Samokov (BUL)
E/10 83
85
Joensuu (FIN)
G/9 62
96
Kotka (FIN)
H/10 83
80
Siauliai (LTU)
A/10 52
96
Södertälje (SWE)
B/9 73
72
Targu Jiu (ROU)
D/9 92
73
Saratov (RUS)
F/9 91
72
Trabzon (TUR)
C/9 61
94
Risskov (DEN)
A/9 87
76
Den Bosch (NED)
C/10 119
118
Aalst (BEL)
G/10 92
82
Antwerp (BEL)
10 December 2014  
F/10 93
84
Güssing (AUT)
D/10 73
65
Astana (KAZ)
H/9 69
84
Usak (TUR)
E/9 86
96
Lisbon (POR)
16 December 2014  
D/11 75
73
Astana (KAZ)
F/12 68
81
Paks (HUN)
H/11 75
78
Siauliai (LTU)
A/11 115
108
Södertälje (SWE)
B/12 81
83
Tartu (EST)
C/12 72
87
Boras (SWE)
D/12 84
75
Bursa (TUR)
F/11 67
77
Güssing (AUT)
H/12 76
71
Minsk (BLR)
B/11 97
74
Samokov (BUL)
C/11 103
100
Aalst (BEL)
E/12 94
86
Mons (BEL)
G/11 98
83
Antwerp (BEL)
G/12 88
74
Le Mans (FRA)
A/12 88
70
Brindisi (ITA)
E/11 107
82
Lisbon (POR)
Last Sixteen
13 January 2015  
I/2 93
60
Targu Jiu (ROU)
J/2 82
65
Güssing (AUT)
K/2 62
71
Tartu (EST)
L/2 89
79
Trabzon (TUR)
J/1 100
67
Nanterre (FRA)
L/1 71
74
Mons (BEL)
I/1 74
65
Brindisi (ITA)
20 January 2015  
J/4 79
77
Usak (TUR)
K/4 105
106
Saratov (RUS)
L/4 90
85
Trabzon (TUR)
I/4 113
89
Astana (KAZ)
I/3 86
81
Aalst (BEL)
L/3 82
75
Antwerp (BEL)
21 January 2015  
K/3 75
70
Frankfurt (GER)
J/3 72
60
Le Mans (FRA)
27 January 2015  
K/6 68
71
Frankfurt (GER)
K/5 78
77
Den Bosch (NED)
I/6 108
85
Aalst (BEL)
J/6 84
63
Le Mans (FRA)
L/5 56
75
Mons (BEL)
L/6 78
93
Antwerp (BEL)
28 January 2015  
J/5 89
86
Nanterre (FRA)
I/5 76
78
Brindisi (ITA)
3 February 2015  
K/1 107
108
Den Bosch (NED)
10 February 2015  
J/7 79
71
Usak (TUR)
K/7 89
85
Saratov (RUS)
L/7 83
88
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
K/8 92
73
Frankfurt (GER)
I/7 83
75
Astana (KAZ)
I/8 82
84
Aalst (BEL)
J/8 93
60
Le Mans (FRA)
L/8 72
90
Antwerp (BEL)
17 February 2015  
L/10 96
82
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
J/9 85
68
Nanterre (FRA)
L/9 77
84
Mons (BEL)
I/9 101
66
Brindisi (ITA)
18 February 2015  
J/10 91
63
Güssing (AUT)
K/10 68
91
Tartu (EST)
I/10 90
89
Targu Jiu (ROU)
K/9 92
94
Den Bosch (NED)
24 February 2015  
J/11 62
82
Güssing (AUT)
I/11 67
78
Targu Jiu (ROU)
J/12 79
82
Usak (TUR)
K/11 71
64
Tartu (EST)
K/12 103
112
Saratov (RUS)
L/11 76
68
Trabzon (TUR)
L/12 85
86
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
I/12 77
73
Astana (KAZ)
Quarter-Final Play-Offs
10 March 2015  
1/A 84
60
Targu Jiu (ROU)
4/A 94
88
Trabzon (TUR)
3/A 77
74
Frankfurt (GER)
2/A 80
68
Nanterre (FRA)
12 March 2015  
4/B 73
100
Saratov (RUS)
1/B 79
68
Le Mans (FRA)
2/B 72
77
Brindisi (ITA)
13 March 2015  
3/B 78
68
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
17 March 2015  
1/C 79
64
Targu Jiu (ROU)
3/C 85
80
Frankfurt (GER)
Semi-Finals
24 April 2015  
6/A 84
79
Trabzon (TUR)
5/A 63
83
Trabzon (TUR)
3rd Place
26 April 2015  
7/A 83
80
Trabzon (TUR)
Final
26 April 2015  
8/A 63
64
Trabzon (TUR)