Home
2014 EuroLeague Women
6 Nov. 2013 to 30 Apr. 2014
Home
Full Schedule
First Round
6 November 2013  
B/2 73
67
Sopron (HUN)
C/2 57
52
Prague (CZE)
B/3 60
62
Krakow (POL)
B/1 57
59
Orenburg (RUS)
C/1 66
68
Polkowice (POL)
A/3 69
77
Kayseri (TUR)
C/3 81
56
Istanbul (TUR)
A/2 55
61
Bourges (FRA)
7 November 2013  
A/1 43
101
Györ (HUN)
13 November 2013  
A/5 75
64
Kosice (SVK)
B/6 61
67
Brno (CZE)
C/4 47
57
Vidnoje (RUS)
A/4 57
52
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
B/4 71
64
Istanbul (TUR)
B/5 90
71
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
C/5 59
44
Salamanca (ESP)
C/6 67
92
Zagreb (CRO)
14 November 2013  
A/6 73
62
Schio (ITA)
20 November 2013  
B/9 76
67
Brno (CZE)
B/8 69
73
Krakow (POL)
C/9 62
53
Polkowice (POL)
B/7 58
53
Lattes (FRA)
C/7 81
64
Vilnius (LTU)
21 November 2013  
C/8 63
50
Istanbul (TUR)
27 November 2013  
A/7 68
72
Kosice (SVK)
B/10 61
67
Sopron (HUN)
B/11 67
64
Brno (CZE)
C/10 67
63
Prague (CZE)
C/12 67
55
Vidnoje (RUS)
A/8 61
56
Kayseri (TUR)
B/12 71
69
Istanbul (TUR)
C/11 70
67
Zagreb (CRO)
28 November 2013  
A/9 56
70
Györ (HUN)
4 December 2013  
A/10 82
45
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
B/14 71
49
Orenburg (RUS)
C/14 64
67
Polkowice (POL)
A/12 85
49
Bourges (FRA)
B/13 78
60
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
B/15 55
73
Lattes (FRA)
C/13 74
57
Salamanca (ESP)
C/15 55
68
Vilnius (LTU)
5 December 2013  
A/11 57
67
Schio (ITA)
11 December 2013  
B/18 61
54
Sopron (HUN)
C/17 67
56
Vidnoje (RUS)
C/18 93
62
Prague (CZE)
B/16 52
60
Krakow (POL)
B/17 84
60
Istanbul (TUR)
C/16 62
49
Istanbul (TUR)
18 December 2013  
A/15 61
77
Kosice (SVK)
B/19 60
68
Brno (CZE)
B/20 72
74
Lattes (FRA)
B/21 60
65
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
C/20 39
90
Vilnius (LTU)
C/21 79
77
Salamanca (ESP)
19 December 2013  
A/14 65
88
Györ (HUN)
A/13 66
73
Schio (ITA)
C/19 64
68
Zagreb (CRO)
15 January 2014  
A/18 42
53
Kosice (SVK)
B/23 71
69
Brno (CZE)
A/16 115
51
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
B/22 64
77
Lattes (FRA)
B/24 62
76
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
C/22 39
54
Vilnius (LTU)
C/23 49
87
Zagreb (CRO)
C/24 68
48
Salamanca (ESP)
16 January 2014  
A/17 81
72
Schio (ITA)
22 January 2014  
B/25 53
57
Sopron (HUN)
C/25 66
67
Prague (CZE)
C/26 57
53
Polkowice (POL)
B/27 79
58
Krakow (POL)
B/26 78
50
Orenburg (RUS)
C/27 63
55
Istanbul (TUR)
A/19 77
69
Bourges (FRA)
29 January 2014  
C/29 73
59
Vidnoje (RUS)
A/21 68
53
Kayseri (TUR)
B/30 86
58
Orenburg (RUS)
B/28 63
56
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
B/29 67
59
Istanbul (TUR)
C/28 97
70
Salamanca (ESP)
C/30 71
66
Zagreb (CRO)
30 January 2014  
A/20 60
67
Györ
5 February 2014  
C/33 65
56
Polkowice (POL)
A/22 83
55
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
B/31 80
56
Krakow (POL)
B/33 51
67
Orenburg (RUS)
A/23 75
54
Bourges (FRA)
B/32 76
53
Lattes (FRA)
C/31 58
63
Istanbul (TUR)
C/32 86
68
Vilnius (LTU)
6 February 2014  
A/24 87
49
Schio (ITA)
12 February 2014  
B/34 68
89
Brno (CZE)
B/35 52
70
Sopron (HUN)
C/35 63
46
Prague (CZE)
C/36 97
56
Vidnoje (RUS)
B/36 78
50
Istanbul (TUR)
C/34 76
77
Zagreb (CRO)
19 February 2014  
A/26 71
67
Kosice (SVK)
C/37 45
70
Polkowice (POL)
A/25 78
77
Kayseri (TUR)
B/37 74
53
Orenburg (RUS)
B/38 62
71
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
B/39 61
65
Lattes (FRA)
C/38 59
66
Salamanca (ESP)
C/39 71
86
Vilnius (LTU)
20 February 2014  
A/27 48
64
Györ
25 February 2014  
A/28 74
61
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
26 February 2014  
B/42 81
79
Sopron (HUN)
C/40 71
46
Vidnoje (RUS)
C/42 76
58
Prague (CZE)
B/41 72
48
Krakow (POL)
A/29 91
37
Kayseri (TUR)
C/41 81
60
Istanbul (TUR)
A/30 69
57
Bourges (FRA)
B/40 78
57
Istanbul (TUR)
Second Round
11 March 2014  
2/A 77
58
Prague (CZE)
3/A 81
43
Vidnoje (RUS)
5/A 59
51
Bourges (FRA)
6/A 52
48
Orenburg (RUS)
7/A 63
50
Kayseri (TUR)
1/A 75
57
Istanbul (TUR)
4/A 70
61
Istanbul (TUR)
14 March 2014  
1/B 48
64
Polkowice (POL)
3/B 54
69
Sopron (HUN)
6/B 76
83
Krakow (POL)
2/B 62
57
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
5/B 61
54
Kosice (SVK)
4/B 54
75
Salamanca (ESP)
7/B 74
61
Schio (ITA)
19 March 2014  
2/C 54
38
Prague (CZE)
7/C 63
61
Kayseri (TUR)
5/C 67
57
Bourges (FRA)
Quarter-Final Round
7 April 2014  
A/1 64
58
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
A/2 61
68
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
B/1 80
47
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
B/2 56
51
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
8 April 2014  
A/4 48
55
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
B/4 57
55
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
B/3 43
82
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
A/3 66
68
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
9 April 2014  
B/6 65
52
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
A/5 58
57
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
B/5 71
56
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
A/6 58
56
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
Semi-Final Round
11 April 2014  
14/A 70
77
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
13/A 59
50
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
3rd Place
13 April 2014  
15/A 60
80
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
Final
13 April 2014  
16/A 58
69
Ekaterinburg (RUS)