Home
2012 EuroChallenge
27 Sep. 2011 to 30 Apr. 2012
Home
Full Schedule
Eurocup Qualifying Round
27 September 2011  
8/A 70
65
Sofia (BUL)
1/A 75
74
Ventspils (LAT)
6/A 62
88
Norrköping (SWE)
3/A 78
70
Istanbul (TUR)
4/A 78
73
Chalon sur Saone (FRA)
5/A 73
80
Izmir (TUR)
28 September 2011  
2/A 56
61
Quakenbrück (GER)
7/A 59
60
Nicosia (CYP)
4 October 2011  
1/B 79
65
Mariupol (UKR)
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
4 October 2011  
4/A 70
48
Paks (HUN)
Eurocup Qualifying Round
4 October 2011  
7/B 83
64
St. Petersburg (RUS)
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
4 October 2011  
1/A 75
58
Vladivostok (RUS)
3/A 94
78
Tbilisi (GEO)
5/A 77
69
Tampere (FIN)
2/A 94
71
Moscow Region (RUS)
Eurocup Qualifying Round
4 October 2011  
4/B 84
69
Zagreb (CRO)
3/B 74
63
Jemappes Mons (BEL)
2/B 92
65
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP)
5/B 80
78
Le Mans (FRA)
5 October 2011  
8/B 77
87
Prostejov (CZE)
6/B 70
67
Oostende (BEL)
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
11 October 2011  
2/B 80
74
Samara (RUS)
3/B 97
63
Minsk (BLR)
1/B 89
66
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
5/B 69
57
Szolnok (HUN)
4/B 80
85
Traiskirchen (AUT)
Regular Season
8 November 2011  
D/1 83
72
Paks (HUN)
A/1 72
77
Nitra (SVK)
B/1 82
76
Tbilisi (GEO)
C/1 82
77
Pardubice (CZE)
D/2 81
67
Yuzhny (UKR)
C/2 75
77
Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR)
E/1 76
72
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
G/1 79
71
Minsk (BLR)
E/2 81
85
Cluj Napoca (ROU)
F/1 83
78
Moscow Region (RUS)
G/2 74
82
Ankara (TUR)
H/1 85
70
Szolnok (HUN)
H/2 81
93
Nicosia (CYP)
A/2 89
75
Fuenlabrada (ESP)
9 November 2011  
F/2 70
82
Edirne (TUR)
B/2 58
86
Leiden (NED)
15 November 2011  
C/3 82
76
Prostejov (CZE)
A/3 82
64
Norrköping (SWE)
B/3 103
82
Istanbul (TUR)
F/3 55
72
Nicosia (CYP)
D/3 69
56
Ventspils (LAT)
H/3 86
78
Quakenbrück (GER)
B/4 71
80
Göttingen (GER)
A/4 85
66
Oldenburg (GER)
D/4 85
73
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
C/4 81
78
Roanne (FRA)
E/4 87
63
Antwerp (BEL)
H/4 83
85
Pau (FRA)
E/3 87
79
Chalon sur Saone (FRA)
F/4 95
70
Aalst (BEL)
G/3 103
105
Izmir (TUR)
16 November 2011  
G/4 87
80
Bonn (GER)
22 November 2011  
D/5 73
76
Paks (HUN)
A/5 75
86
Nitra (SVK)
B/5 74
71
Tbilisi (GEO)
C/6 85
87
Prostejov (CZE)
A/6 73
95
Norrköping (SWE)
E/5 73
81
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
G/5 74
93
Minsk (BLR)
D/6 77
75
Ventspils (LAT)
F/6 61
80
Nicosia (CYP)
H/5 81
93
Szolnok (HUN)
H/6 87
81
Quakenbrück (GER)
F/5 70
61
Moscow Region (RUS)
B/6 105
94
Istanbul (TUR)
E/6 65
90
Chalon sur Saone (FRA)
G/6 66
65
Izmir (TUR)
23 November 2011  
C/5 72
69
Pardubice (CZE)
29 November 2011  
C/8 78
64
Prostejov (CZE)
A/8 79
119
Norrköping (SWE)
F/8 70
67
Nicosia (CYP)
D/8 81
55
Ventspils (LAT)
D/7 96
51
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
H/8 93
75
Quakenbrück (GER)
B/7 61
69
Göttingen (GER)
B/8 76
69
Istanbul (TUR)
C/7 88
73
Roanne (FRA)
E/7 73
69
Antwerp (BEL)
H/7 67
75
Pau (FRA)
E/8 83
74
Chalon sur Saone (FRA)
F/7 83
84
Aalst (BEL)
G/8 81
83
Izmir (TUR)
30 November 2011  
G/7 93
81
Bonn (GER)
A/7 88
79
Oldenburg (GER)
6 December 2011  
D/9 78
79
Paks (HUN)
A/9 108
78
Nitra (SVK)
B/9 75
77
Tbilisi (GEO)
D/10 78
87
Yuzhny (UKR)
C/10 63
70
Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR)
E/9 79
80
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
G/10 81
94
Ankara (TUR)
G/9 70
79
Minsk (BLR)
E/10 72
74
Cluj Napoca (ROU)
F/9 60
68
Moscow Region (RUS)
H/10 67
70
Nicosia (CYP)
H/9 90
85
Szolnok (HUN)
A/10 77
83
Fuenlabrada (ESP)
7 December 2011  
C/9 98
84
Pardubice (CZE)
F/10 92
86
Edirne (TUR)
B/10 80
71
Leiden (NED)
13 December 2011  
D/11 83
58
Yuzhny (UKR)
C/11 76
77
Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR)
F/11 89
82
Edirne (TUR)
G/11 76
78
Ankara (TUR)
E/11 75
82
Cluj Napoca (ROU)
D/12 77
63
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
H/11 82
91
Nicosia (CYP)
B/12 59
96
Göttingen (GER)
G/12 80
65
Bonn (GER)
A/11 93
80
Fuenlabrada (ESP)
A/12 106
61
Oldenburg (GER)
B/11 76
59
Leiden (NED)
C/12 87
70
Roanne (FRA)
E/12 78
79
Antwerp (BEL)
H/12 75
76
Pau (FRA)
F/12 89
73
Aalst (BEL)
Last 16
10 January 2012  
L/2 75
90
Moscow Region (RUS)
K/1 73
70
Fuenlabrada (ESP)
I/1 77
69
Oldenburg (GER)
I/2 63
68
Leiden (NED)
K/2 78
70
Istanbul (TUR)
J/1 85
64
Chalon sur Saone (FRA)
J/2 98
86
Aalst (BEL)
L/1 63
67
Antwerp (BEL)
17 January 2012  
K/3 73
79
Pardubice (CZE)
J/4 112
76
Szolnok (HUN)
I/4 69
73
Ventspils (LAT)
K/4 64
75
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
L/4 83
74
Quakenbrück (GER)
I/3 86
80
Roanne (FRA)
L/3 70
51
Izmir (TUR)
18 January 2012  
J/3 91
89
Bonn (GER)
24 January 2012  
K/5 72
70
Fuenlabrada (ESP)
I/6 88
89
Roanne (FRA)
I/5 85
62
Oldenburg (GER)
J/5 87
72
Chalon sur Saone (FRA)
L/5 83
58
Antwerp (BEL)
L/6 95
99
Izmir (TUR)
25 January 2012  
K/6 87
80
Pardubice (CZE)
J/6 89
75
Bonn (GER)
31 January 2012  
J/7 90
81
Szolnok (HUN)
I/7 74
61
Ventspils (LAT)
K/7 70
78
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
L/7 81
71
Quakenbrück (GER)
I/8 91
56
Roanne (FRA)
L/8 77
79
Izmir (TUR)
1 February 2012  
K/8 69
76
Pardubice (CZE)
J/8 71
63
Bonn (GER)
7 February 2012  
J/10 86
84
Aalst (BEL)
21 February 2012  
L/10 87
70
Moscow Region (RUS)
K/10 82
80
Istanbul (TUR)
K/9 85
70
Fuenlabrada (ESP)
I/9 82
80
Oldenburg (GER)
J/9 88
66
Chalon sur Saone (FRA)
L/9 89
67
Antwerp (BEL)
22 February 2012  
I/10 57
60
Leiden (NED)
28 February 2012  
J/12 96
94
Szolnok (HUN)
I/12 94
92
Ventspils (LAT)
K/12 86
65
Bor (RUS)
L/11 79
60
Moscow Region (RUS)
K/11 77
78
Istanbul (TUR)
I/11 76
71
Leiden (NED)
J/11 84
64
Aalst (BEL)
L/12 95
88
Quakenbrück (GER)
Quarter-Final Play-Offs
13 March 2012  
1/A 82
63
Ventspils (LAT)
4/A 73
74
Quakenbrück (GER)
3/A 75
76
Fuenlabrada (ESP)
2/A 75
73
Chalon sur Saone (FRA)
15 March 2012  
1/B 82
76
Szolnok (HUN)
4/B 77
63
Istanbul (TUR)
3/B 68
78
Moscow Region (RUS)
2/B 76
78
Roanne (FRA)
20 March 2012  
1/C 78
82
Ventspils (LAT)
3/C 65
80
Fuenlabrada (ESP)
Semi-Finals
27 April 2012  
5/A 60
64
Debrecen (HUN)
6/A 84
69
Debrecen (HUN)
3rd Place
29 April 2012  
7/A 87
94
Debrecen (HUN)
Final
29 April 2012  
8/A 91
86
Debrecen (HUN)