Home
2014 EuroChallenge
15 Sep. 2013 to 30 Apr. 2014
Home
Full Schedule
Regular Season
5 November 2013  
B/1 78
77
Paks (HUN)
D/1 74
83
Kiev (UKR)
H/2 73
66
Szolnok (HUN)
G/1 76
70
Joensuu (FIN)
C/1 65
66
Tartu (EST)
C/2 82
73
Södertälje (SWE)
F/1 86
72
Bursa (TUR)
F/2 80
75
Novo Mesto (SLO)
H/1 79
83
Minsk (BLR)
A/2 78
71
Den Bosch (NED)
A/1 68
74
Dijon (FRA)
E/1 80
63
Reggio Emilia (ITA)
6 November 2013  
B/2 89
96
Samara (RUS)
D/2 90
74
Moscow Region (RUS)
G/2 61
62
Leiden (NED)
12 November 2013  
D/3 68
73
Körmend (HUN)
E/3 75
71
Kotka (FIN)
H/4 72
85
Tirgu Mures (ROU)
C/4 72
63
Ventspils (LAT)
F/3 74
70
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
F/4 41
58
Jaszbereny (HUN)
G/3 101
90
Risskov (DEN)
A/4 83
76
Den Bosch (NED)
C/3 82
74
Vienna (AUT)
G/4 74
52
Cholet (FRA)
A/3 64
65
Rakvere (EST)
B/3 75
63
Gaziantep (TUR)
B/4 74
89
Oradea (ROU)
E/4 83
82
Aalst (BEL)
13 November 2013  
H/3 73
78
Samokov (BUL)
D/10 94
58
Moscow Region (RUS)
19 November 2013  
H/6 70
68
Samokov (BUL)
B/5 56
89
Paks (HUN)
D/6 103
99
Körmend (HUN)
G/5 77
63
Joensuu (FIN)
C/5 99
65
Tartu (EST)
F/5 81
72
Bursa (TUR)
C/6 71
78
Vienna (AUT)
A/5 83
64
Dijon (FRA)
B/6 69
74
Gaziantep (TUR)
E/5 78
61
Reggio Emilia (ITA)
20 November 2013  
E/6 74
77
Kotka (FIN)
H/5 76
68
Minsk (BLR)
A/6 77
75
Rakvere (EST)
D/5 81
84
Medias (ROU)
26 November 2013  
F/6 88
85
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
G/6 66
68
Risskov (DEN)
E/2 72
76
Groningen (NED)
3 December 2013  
H/8 76
78
Samokov (BUL)
D/8 70
80
Körmend (HUN)
D/7 82
69
Medias (ROU)
E/8 77
83
Kotka (FIN)
C/7 63
81
Ventspils (LAT)
F/7 54
76
Jaszbereny (HUN)
F/8 79
68
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
G/8 79
81
Risskov (DEN)
C/8 73
76
Vienna (AUT)
G/7 70
69
Cholet (FRA)
A/7 81
59
Antwerp (BEL)
A/8 57
70
Rakvere (EST)
B/7 90
74
Oradea (ROU)
B/8 71
63
Gaziantep (TUR)
E/7 71
78
Aalst (BEL)
4 December 2013  
H/7 82
84
Tirgu Mures (ROU)
10 December 2013  
B/9 61
74
Paks (HUN)
D/4 54
52
Kiev (UKR)
H/10 68
76
Szolnok (HUN)
D/9 77
72
Medias (ROU)
G/9 66
68
Joensuu (FIN)
C/10 83
80
Södertälje (SWE)
C/9 83
60
Tartu (EST)
F/10 76
61
Novo Mesto (SLO)
F/9 77
82
Bursa (TUR)
H/9 94
75
Minsk (BLR)
B/10 84
75
Samara (RUS)
E/10 63
70
Groningen (NED)
G/10 67
75
Leiden (NED)
A/9 80
47
Dijon (FRA)
E/9 86
75
Reggio Emilia (ITA)
A/10 77
72
Antwerp (BEL)
17 December 2013  
D/12 102
64
Kiev (UKR)
H/11 69
68
Szolnok (HUN)
F/12 64
84
Jaszbereny (HUN)
C/11 72
76
Södertälje (SWE)
F/11 71
61
Novo Mesto (SLO)
H/12 92
85
Tirgu Mures (ROU)
B/11 79
75
Samara (RUS)
E/11 85
60
Groningen (NED)
D/11 94
72
Moscow Region (RUS)
B/12 73
71
Oradea (ROU)
G/11 72
58
Leiden (NED)
G/12 84
67
Cholet (FRA)
C/12 61
56
Ventspils (LAT)
A/12 78
73
Antwerp (BEL)
E/12 87
90
Aalst (BEL)
A/11 66
70
Den Bosch (NED)
Last Sixteen
14 January 2014  
J/2 80
63
Novo Mesto (SLO)
L/2 85
71
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
I/2 74
75
Samara (RUS)
K/2 72
61
Gaziantep (TUR)
I/1 97
79
Antwerp (BEL)
J/1 90
68
Reggio Emilia (ITA)
K/1 66
68
Dijon (FRA)
15 January 2014  
L/1 64
100
Kotka (FIN)
21 January 2014  
I/4 77
80
Medias (ROU)
J/4 65
48
Szolnok (HUN)
L/4 96
97
Minsk (BLR)
I/3 82
74
Tartu (EST)
K/3 69
59
Ventspils (LAT)
K/4 74
78
Moscow Region (RUS)
J/3 81
78
Cholet (FRA)
22 January 2014  
L/3 86
90
Risskov (DEN)
28 January 2014  
I/6 97
67
Tartu (EST)
K/6 66
71
Ventspils (LAT)
L/6 76
83
Risskov (DEN)
I/5 71
75
Antwerp (BEL)
J/5 82
71
Reggio Emilia (ITA)
K/5 76
82
Dijon (FRA)
29 January 2014  
L/5 75
86
Kotka (FIN)
J/6 70
85
Cholet (FRA)
11 February 2014  
I/7 79
81
Medias (ROU)
J/7 90
78
Szolnok (HUN)
K/8 46
71
Ventspils (LAT)
L/7 104
73
Minsk (BLR)
L/8 92
84
Risskov (DEN)
K/7 72
69
Moscow Region (RUS)
I/8 84
73
Tartu (EST)
J/8 88
93
Cholet (FRA)
18 February 2014  
J/10 89
78
Novo Mesto (SLO)
L/9 82
79
Kotka (FIN)
I/10 78
60
Samara (RUS)
L/10 69
65
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
K/10 64
59
Gaziantep (TUR)
I/9 64
59
Antwerp (BEL)
J/9 82
65
Reggio Emilia (ITA)
K/9 74
72
Dijon (FRA)
25 February 2014  
L/11 66
61
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
I/12 66
90
Medias (ROU)
J/11 66
69
Novo Mesto (SLO)
J/12 74
67
Szolnok (HUN)
I/11 87
67
Samara (RUS)
L/12 89
51
Minsk (BLR)
K/12 80
71
Moscow Region (RUS)
K/11 69
60
Gaziantep (TUR)
Quarter-Final
11 March 2014  
1/A 87
83
Tartu (EST)
3/A 59
58
Gaziantep (TUR)
4/A 72
80
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
2/A 75
63
Reggio Emilia (ITA)
13 March 2014  
1/B 80
73
Szolnok (HUN)
2/B 71
73
Samara (RUS)
3/B 67
68
Minsk (BLR)
4/B 110
67
Moscow Region (RUS)
18 March 2014  
1/C 60
78
Tartu (EST)
Semi-Finals
25 April 2014  
5/A 59
61
Bologna (ITA)
6/A 66
55
Bologna (ITA)
3rd Place
27 April 2014  
7/A 75
87
Bologna (ITA)
Final
27 April 2014  
8/A 65
79
Bologna (ITA)