Home
2011 EuroCup Women
27 Oct. 2010 to 24 Mar. 2011
Home
Full Schedule
Qualifying Round
27 October 2010  
I/2 66
73
Ruzomberok (SVK)
F/1 79
50
Novosibirsk (RUS)
I/1 45
73
Coimbra (POR)
K/1 59
63
Namur (BEL)
28 October 2010  
B/1 62
69
Noginsk (RUS)
A/1 91
57
Vologda (RUS)
G/1 67
61
Moscow (RUS)
H/2 64
61
Györ (HUN)
C/1 54
64
Thessaloniki (GRE)
H/1 71
90
Vagos (POR)
J/1 50
92
Oeiras (POR)
L/1 71
64
Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)
3 November 2010  
H/3 83
41
Nantes (FRA)
H/4 77
79
Saarlouis (GER)
I/3 85
60
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
I/4 62
69
Houthalen (BEL)
4 November 2010  
C/2 73
61
Belgrade (SRB)
L/2 72
75
Szeged (HUN)
F/2 69
82
Yerevan (ARM)
B/2 92
53
Minsk (BLR)
G/2 116
50
Minsk (BLR)
J/2 87
79
Torun (POL)
A/2 73
58
Sarajevo (BIH)
K/2 64
61
Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
10 November 2010  
G/3 40
98
Larnaca (CYP)
L/3 67
60
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP)
D/1 51
83
Zagreb (CRO)
H/6 91
71
Nantes (FRA)
I/6 82
57
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
K/3 88
62
Arras (FRA)
I/5 48
71
Coimbra (POR)
J/3 87
39
Zaragoza (ESP)
11 November 2010  
E/1 52
55
Sibenik (CRO)
B/3 64
69
Craiova (ROU)
A/3 42
90
Klaipeda (LTU)
F/3 75
65
Ramla (ISR)
C/3 61
45
Istanbul (TUR)
H/5 58
72
Vagos (POR)
17 November 2010  
H/7 76
73
Saarlouis (GER)
H/8 72
62
Nantes (FRA)
I/7 68
59
Houthalen (BEL)
I/8 69
42
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
A/4 63
80
Sarajevo (BIH)
18 November 2010  
B/4 89
77
Minsk (BLR)
C/4 60
67
Belgrade (SRB)
L/4 76
61
Szeged (HUN)
F/4 90
99
Yerevan (ARM)
J/4 109
46
Torun (POL)
G/4 67
71
Minsk (BLR)
K/4 67
62
Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
24 November 2010  
I/10 79
43
Ruzomberok (SVK)
G/5 53
81
Larnaca (CYP)
K/5 77
69
Arras (FRA)
H/9 75
95
Sangalhos
I/9 64
79
Coimbra (POR)
25 November 2010  
B/5 46
78
Craiova (ROU)
H/10 69
51
Györ (HUN)
A/5 79
48
Klaipeda (LTU)
F/5 79
61
Ramla (ISR)
L/5 83
48
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP)
C/5 63
71
Istanbul (TUR)
J/5 76
58
Zaragoza (ESP)
30 November 2010  
J/6 33
66
Oeiras (POR)
1 December 2010  
I/11 75
54
Ruzomberok (SVK)
G/6 105
50
Moscow (RUS)
E/2 66
59
Kursk (RUS)
H/12 55
83
Saarlouis (GER)
I/12 52
65
Houthalen (BEL)
L/6 72
79
Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)
K/6 50
56
Namur (BEL)
2 December 2010  
B/6 86
58
Noginsk (RUS)
A/6 98
48
Vologda (RUS)
H/11 81
55
Györ (HUN)
F/6 77
64
Novosibirsk (RUS)
D/2 81
45
Byron (GRE)
C/6 68
66
Thessaloniki (GRE)
Sixteenth-Finals
15 December 2010  
6/A 58
68
Klaipeda (LTU)
1/A 56
83
Zagreb (CRO)
12/A 62
92
Saarlouis (GER)
2/A 49
86
Byron
16 December 2010  
14/A 64
77
Noginsk (RUS)
16/A 78
91
Ruzomberok (SVK)
5/A 64
52
Sibenik (CRO)
8/A 59
84
Szeged (HUN)
15/A 64
77
Minsk (BLR)
13/A 103
59
Novosibirsk (RUS)
3/A 57
62
Yerevan (ARM)
10/A 63
71
Istanbul (TUR)
11/A 62
70
Houthalen (BEL)
4/A 45
68
Namur (BEL)
7/A 51
73
Sarajevo (BIH)
9/A 59
66
Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)
17 December 2010  
2/B 78
56
Byron (GRE)
21 December 2010  
6/B 20
0
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP)
22 December 2010  
15/B 77
71
Belgrade (SRB)
1/B 77
54
Vologda (RUS)
14/B 103
80
Ramla (ISR)
3/B 94
63
Moscow (RUS)
9/B 77
56
Györ (HUN)
11/B 85
60
Torun (POL)
4/B 74
48
Minsk (BLR)
7/B 76
46
Kursk (RUS)
12/B 107
60
Arras (FRA)
5/B 78
59
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
8/B 93
72
Nantes (FRA)
10/B 67
55
Zaragoza (ESP)
13/B 61
77
Thessaloniki (GRE)
16/B 81
64
Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
Eighth-Finals
12 January 2011  
21/A 76
66
Arras (FRA)
13 January 2011  
18/A 66
60
Belgrade (SRB)
24/A 68
70
Györ (HUN)
20/A 83
66
Novosibirsk (RUS)
22/A 63
68
Torun (POL)
17/A 62
67
Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
19/A 66
57
Ramla (ISR)
23/A 77
59
Zaragoza (ESP)
19 January 2011  
22/B 60
63
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP)
21/B 56
58
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
24/B 74
58
Nantes (FRA)
20 January 2011  
19/B 57
60
Moscow (RUS)
20/B 64
56
Minsk (BLR)
17/B 73
64
Vologda (RUS)
23/B 59
69
Kursk (RUS)
18/B 71
56
Byron (GRE)
Quarter-Finals
3 February 2011  
28/A 67
76
Novosibirsk (RUS)
26/A 53
53
Zaragoza (ESP)
27/A 78
54
Ramla (ISR)
25/A 83
70
Nantes (FRA)
9 February 2011  
27/B 72
76
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP)
28/B 87
65
Arras (FRA)
10 February 2011  
25/B 92
72
Vologda (RUS)
26/B 74
62
Byron (GRE)
Semi-Finals
24 February 2011  
30/A 74
59
Ramla (ISR)
29/A 67
66
Arras (FRA)
3 March 2011  
29/B 67
67
Vologda (RUS)
30/B 88
81
Byron (GRE)
Final
17 March 2011  
31/A 61
61
Ramla (ISR)
Final
24 March 2011  
31/B 53
61
Arras (FRA)