Home
2013 EuroLeague Women
1 Oct. 2012 to 24 Mar. 2013
Home
Full Schedule
First Round
24 October 2012  
A/23 88
81
Vidnoje (RUS)
B/1 56
52
Sopron (HUN)
B/2 75
76
Targoviste (ROU)
C/2 48
79
Zagreb (CRO)
C/3 56
62
Prague (CZE)
B/3 70
65
Orenburg (RUS)
C/1 82
86
Polkowice (POL)
A/3 61
55
Bourges (FRA)
25 October 2012  
A/1 72
70
Györ (HUN)
30 October 2012  
C/5 59
68
Salamanca (ESP)
31 October 2012  
A/5 62
67
Krakow (POL)
A/6 84
62
Vidnoje (RUS)
C/6 58
56
Istanbul (TUR)
B/5 89
78
Kosice (SVK)
C/4 83
77
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
A/4 79
48
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
B/4 73
48
Istanbul (TUR)
1 November 2012  
B/6 72
64
Schio (ITA)
7 November 2012  
A/7 77
74
Brno (CZE)
B/9 60
66
Sopron (HUN)
C/8 71
78
Prague (CZE)
B/8 65
64
Orenburg (RUS)
C/9 48
50
Polkowice (POL)
A/8 60
49
Bourges (FRA)
B/7 67
70
Arras (FRA)
C/7 73
64
Mondeville (FRA)
8 November 2012  
A/9 56
74
Györ (HUN)
14 November 2012  
A/10 61
65
Seyhan/Adana
A/11 95
63
Vidnoje (RUS)
B/10 79
76
Targoviste (ROU)
C/10 71
79
Zagreb (CRO)
C/11 58
47
Istanbul (TUR)
C/12 66
57
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
B/12 77
71
Istanbul (TUR)
15 November 2012  
A/12 84
65
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
B/11 74
49
Schio (ITA)
21 November 2012  
C/14 77
66
Polkowice (POL)
A/15 59
66
Brno (CZE)
B/13 79
69
Kosice (SVK)
B/14 82
87
Sopron (HUN)
A/13 76
64
Krakow (POL)
B/15 59
88
Arras (FRA)
C/15 55
82
Mondeville (FRA)
C/13 69
79
Salamanca (ESP)
22 November 2012  
A/14 81
72
Györ (HUN)
28 November 2012  
A/39 70
90
Brno (CZE)
B/18 72
64
Targoviste (ROU)
C/18 82
60
Zagreb (CRO)
B/16 73
69
Orenburg (RUS)
C/17 94
62
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
C/16 65
67
Polkowice (POL)
A/16 57
47
Bourges (FRA)
A/17 62
66
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
B/17 93
91
Istanbul (TUR)
5 December 2012  
A/19 70
68
Vidnoje (RUS)
A/20 60
63
Brno (CZE)
A/21 74
73
Krakow (POL)
B/21 93
78
Kosice (SVK)
B/20 70
80
Arras (FRA)
C/19 70
71
Istanbul (TUR)
C/20 70
61
Mondeville (FRA)
C/21 87
77
Salamanca (ESP)
6 December 2012  
B/19 74
69
Schio (ITA)
12 December 2012  
A/22 86
61
Brno (CZE)
A/24 68
64
Krakow (POL)
B/24 77
67
Kosice (SVK)
A/2 79
83
Seyhan/Adana
C/23 77
50
Istanbul (TUR)
C/22 65
63
Mondeville (FRA)
B/22 55
74
Arras (FRA)
C/24 65
78
Salamanca (ESP)
13 December 2012  
B/23 66
62
Schio (ITA)
19 December 2012  
B/25 60
89
Targoviste (ROU)
B/26 64
69
Sopron (HUN)
C/25 70
101
Zagreb (CRO)
C/27 52
66
Prague (CZE)
A/25 62
74
Seyhan/Adana
B/27 65
61
Orenburg (RUS)
C/26 74
63
Polkowice (POL)
A/27 77
72
Bourges (FRA)
20 December 2012  
A/26 83
67
Györ (HUN)
8 January 2013  
A/30 100
62
Vidnoje (RUS)
9 January 2013  
B/28 78
52
Kosice (SVK)
C/30 51
58
Istanbul (TUR)
A/28 69
47
Krakow (POL)
C/29 94
75
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
A/29 65
62
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
B/29 93
67
Istanbul (TUR)
C/28 82
54
Salamanca (ESP)
10 January 2013  
B/30 89
71
Schio (ITA)
16 January 2013  
B/33 69
74
Sopron (HUN)
C/31 91
88
Prague (CZE)
C/33 67
85
Polkowice (POL)
B/31 71
68
Orenburg (RUS)
A/31 66
63
Bourges (FRA)
B/32 69
57
Arras (FRA)
C/32 59
70
Mondeville (FRA)
17 January 2013  
A/32 51
83
Brno (CZE)
A/33 78
72
Györ (HUN)
23 January 2013  
A/34 89
63
Vidnoje (RUS)
A/35 81
70
Mersin (TUR)
B/35 57
65
Targoviste (ROU)
C/35 55
76
Zagreb (CRO)
A/36 67
50
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
C/34 68
56
Istanbul (TUR)
C/36 79
58
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
B/36 81
75
Istanbul (TUR)
24 January 2013  
B/34 67
78
Schio (ITA)
30 January 2013  
A/38 74
66
Krakow (POL)
B/37 68
74
Sopron (HUN)
B/38 66
63
Kosice (SVK)
C/37 60
71
Prague (CZE)
A/18 81
72
Mersin
B/39 67
66
Arras (FRA)
C/39 79
74
Mondeville (FRA)
C/38 65
57
Salamanca (ESP)
31 January 2013  
A/37 59
65
Györ (HUN)
6 February 2013  
C/41 56
51
Prague (CZE)
A/42 72
70
Mersin
B/42 72
64
Targoviste (ROU)
C/42 68
86
Zagreb (CRO)
B/40 82
68
Istanbul (TUR)
B/41 89
71
Orenburg (RUS)
C/40 61
45
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
A/40 61
72
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
A/41 85
60
Bourges (FRA)
Second Round
19 February 2013  
3/A 49
48
Istanbul (TUR)
4/A 82
68
Kosice (SVK)
1/A 91
84
Vidnoje (RUS)
6/A 71
74
Orenburg (RUS)
2/A 93
61
Istanbul (TUR)
5/A 54
57
Bourges (FRA)
7/A 69
63
Schio (ITA)
22 February 2013  
6/B 76
70
Polkowice (POL)
1/B 63
68
Targoviste (ROU)
2/B 68
77
Györ (HUN)
3/B 63
78
Prague (CZE)
5/B 38
50
Krakow (POL)
7/B 75
47
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
4/B 64
74
Salamanca (ESP)
27 February 2013  
5/C 66
59
Bourges (FRA)
7/C 79
75
Schio (ITA)
Quarter-Final Round
18 March 2013  
B/1 88
79
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
B/2 69
44
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
A/1 68
45
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
A/2 65
71
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
19 March 2013  
B/3 71
64
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
B/4 59
86
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
A/3 41
72
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
A/4 58
51
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
20 March 2013  
B/6 60
56
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
B/5 70
73
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
A/5 72
44
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
A/6 66
54
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
Semi-Final
22 March 2013  
13/A 73
44
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
14/A 68
56
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
Classification Game for 3rd to 4th Place
24 March 2013  
15/A 65
57
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
Final
24 March 2013  
16/A 82
56
Ekaterinburg (RUS)