Home
2014 U16 European Championship Men
20 to 30 Aug. 2014 - Riga in Latvia.
Home
Full Schedule
First Round
20 August 2014  
A/2 79
55
Ogre (LAT)
C/1 72
60
Grobina (LAT)
B/2 64
65
Ogre (LAT)
C/2 87
33
Grobina (LAT)
B/1 67
74
Ogre (LAT)
D/1 66
41
Grobina (LAT)
A/1 76
68
Ogre (LAT)
D/2 81
46
Grobina (LAT)
21 August 2014  
B/3 56
51
Ogre (LAT)
C/3 48
87
Grobina (LAT)
A/3 61
74
Ogre (LAT)
C/4 41
79
Grobina (LAT)
B/4 84
62
Ogre (LAT)
D/3 27
85
Grobina (LAT)
A/4 73
98
Ogre (LAT)
D/4 76
67
Grobina (LAT)
22 August 2014  
B/5 51
56
Ogre (LAT)
C/6 58
68
Grobina (LAT)
A/6 58
83
Ogre (LAT)
D/5 71
53
Grobina (LAT)
B/6 55
63
Ogre (LAT)
C/5 59
70
Grobina (LAT)
A/5 63
67
Ogre (LAT)
D/6 68
61
Grobina (LAT)
Second Round
24 August 2014  
E/1 61
68
Ogre (LAT)
F/2 68
82
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Group G
24 August 2014  
G/1 71
67
Riga (LAT)
Second Round
24 August 2014  
E/2 54
85
Ogre (LAT)
F/1 44
83
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Group G
24 August 2014  
G/2 93
55
Riga (LAT)
Second Round
24 August 2014  
E/3 79
71
Ogre (LAT)
F/3 59
85
Liepaja (LAT)
25 August 2014  
E/4 89
52
Ogre (LAT)
F/4 69
56
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Group G
25 August 2014  
G/3 61
69
Riga (LAT)
Second Round
25 August 2014  
E/5 69
64
Ogre (LAT)
F/5 78
88
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Group G
25 August 2014  
G/4 77
81
Riga (LAT)
Second Round
25 August 2014  
E/6 73
46
Ogre (LAT)
F/6 68
67
Liepaja (LAT)
26 August 2014  
E/9 89
80
Ogre (LAT)
F/7 62
79
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Group G
26 August 2014  
G/5 52
46
Riga (LAT)
Second Round
26 August 2014  
E/8 85
73
Ogre (LAT)
F/8 64
56
Liepaja (LAT)
Classification Group G
26 August 2014  
G/6 60
62
Riga (LAT)
Second Round
26 August 2014  
E/7 51
59
Ogre (LAT)
F/9 78
54
Liepaja (LAT)
Quarter-Finals
28 August 2014  
51/A 82
73
Riga (LAT)
Classification Games for 9th to 16th Place
28 August 2014  
53/A 88
62
Riga (LAT)
Quarter-Finals
28 August 2014  
50/A 82
52
Riga (LAT)
Classification Games for 9th to 16th Place
28 August 2014  
56/A 72
61
Riga (LAT)
Quarter-Finals
28 August 2014  
49/A 64
78
Riga (LAT)
Classification Games for 9th to 16th Place
28 August 2014  
55/A 42
66
Riga (LAT)
Quarter-Finals
28 August 2014  
52/A 39
53
Riga (LAT)
Classification Games for 9th to 16th Place
28 August 2014  
54/A 75
49
Riga (LAT)
Classification Games for 13th to 16th Place
29 August 2014  
57/A 53
62
Riga (LAT)
Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place
29 August 2014  
62/A 66
86
Riga (LAT)
Classification Games for 13th to 16th Place
29 August 2014  
58/A 62
56
Riga (LAT)
Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place
29 August 2014  
61/A 73
68
Riga (LAT)
Classification Games for 9th to 12th Place
29 August 2014  
59/A 78
66
Riga (LAT)
Semi-Final
29 August 2014  
64/A 78
65
Riga (LAT)
Classification Games for 9th to 12th Place
29 August 2014  
60/A 60
64
Riga (LAT)
Semi-Final
29 August 2014  
63/A 71
81
Riga (LAT)
Classification Game for 15th to 16th Place
30 August 2014  
65/A 54
69
Riga (LAT)
Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place
30 August 2014  
69/A 110
69
Riga (LAT)
Classification Game for 13th to 14th Place
30 August 2014  
66/A 66
61
Riga (LAT)
Classification Game for 5th to 6th Place
30 August 2014  
70/A 66
72
Riga (LAT)
Classification Game for 11th to 12th Place
30 August 2014  
67/A 64
69
Riga (LAT)
3rd Place
30 August 2014  
71/A 77
73
Riga (LAT)
Classification Game for 9th to 10th Place
30 August 2014  
68/A 68
77
Riga (LAT)
Final
30 August 2014  
72/A 53
78
Riga (LAT)