Home
2018 FIBA Europe Cup
19 Sep. 2017 to 2 May. 2018
Home
Full Schedule
Qualification Round 1
19 September 2017  
106/A 67
88
Reykjavik (ISL)
20 September 2017  
102/A 108
98
Szolnok (HUN)
103/A 88
89
Istanbul (TUR)
110/A 62
75
Würzburg (GER)
101/A 82
66
Botevgrad (BUL)
108/A 76
81
Kedainiai (LTU)
21 September 2017  
104/A 61
78
Boras (SWE)
105/A 78
79
Sibiu (ROU)
109/A 88
63
Perm (RUS)
24 September 2017  
107/A 84
74
Herzliya (ISR)
26 September 2017  
110/B 65
76
Istanbul (TUR)
104/B 85
72
Körmend (HUN)
106/B 84
71
Mons (BEL)
27 September 2017  
105/B 77
64
Pardubice (CZE)
101/B 85
70
Oradea (ROU)
102/B 77
68
Trabzon (TUR)
103/B 67
83
Dnepropetrovsk (UKR)
108/B 62
91
Samokov (BUL)
109/B 73
95
Skopje (MKD)
28 September 2017  
107/B 65
64
Ostrow Wielkopolski (POL)
Qualification Round 2
3 October 2017  
120/A 75
92
Pardubice (CZE)
112/A 65
68
Herzliya (ISR)
118/A 88
69
Mons (BEL)
4 October 2017  
115/A 89
90
Istanbul (TUR)
114/A 86
63
Szolnok (HUN)
111/A 91
75
Körmend (HUN)
117/A 90
60
Kedainiai (LTU)
119/A 87
78
Istanbul (TUR)
116/A 74
74
Perm (RUS)
113/A 95
96
Botevgrad (BUL)
10 October 2017  
116/B 74
55
Le Portel (FRA)
11 October 2017  
113/B 84
74
Szombathely (HUN)
115/B 68
76
Yuzhne (UKR)
118/B 66
79
Stara Zagora (BUL)
114/B 75
73
Södertälje (SWE)
117/B 85
66
Larnaca (CYP)
119/B 68
73
Tartu (EST)
111/B 72
73
Targoviste (ROU)
112/B 83
85
Porto (POR)
120/B 88
66
Charleroi (BEL)
Regular Season
17 October 2017  
D/1 58
68
Brussels (BEL)
18 October 2017  
B/2 88
83
Lisbon (POR)
G/2 60
80
Yuzhne (UKR)
F/2 76
78
Minsk (BLR)
H/1 94
73
Szolnok (HUN)
F/1 74
93
Székesfehérvar (HUN)
D/2 83
84
Botevgrad (BUL)
E/1 73
70
Sofia (BUL)
B/1 76
73
Saratov (RUS)
C/1 72
86
Kapfenberg (AUT)
H/2 94
92
Nizhny Novgorod
E/2 90
69
Cluj Napoca (ROU)
A/2 77
72
NV Leek
A/1 84
91
Sarajevo (BIH)
C/2 81
70
Bar (MNE)
G/1 72
74
Mons (BEL)
24 October 2017  
B/3 84
83
Kedainiai (LTU)
F/3 60
72
Székesfehérvar (HUN)
D/3 74
61
Körmend (HUN)
C/4 69
75
Kapfenberg (AUT)
A/3 94
79
Le Portel (FRA)
25 October 2017  
A/4 43
72
Sarajevo (BIH)
E/3 81
69
Istanbul (TUR)
B/4 95
76
Risskov (DEN)
C/3 88
84
Joensuu
H/3 84
74
Szombathely (HUN)
E/4 73
87
Tbilisi (GEO)
D/4 88
69
Nicosia (CYP)
G/3 79
84
Istanbul (TUR)
G/4 76
65
Prishtina (KOS)
H/4 67
101
Skopje (MKD)
F/4 63
69
Herzliya (ISR)
27 October 2017  
G/10 59
78
Prishtina (KOS)
31 October 2017  
H/6 18h30 Szombathely (HUN)
A/6 20h30 Le Portel (FRA)
F/6 20h30 Charleroi (BEL)
G/5 20h30 Mons (BEL)
1 November 2017  
C/6 15h00 Porto (POR)
E/6 17h00 Istanbul (TUR)
B/6 18h00 Kedainiai (LTU)
F/5 18h00 Székesfehérvar (HUN)
H/5 18h00 Szolnok (HUN)
B/5 18h30 Lisbon (POR)
C/5 18h30 Joensuu
E/5 18h30 Sofia (BUL)
G/6 19h00 Istanbul (TUR)
D/6 20h00 Körmend (HUN)
A/5 20h30 Antwerp (BEL)
D/5 20h30 Brussels (BEL)
7 November 2017  
H/8 18h00 Szombathely (HUN)
D/7 18h30 Nicosia (CYP)
G/7 19h00 Prishtina (KOS)
A/8 20h30 Le Portel (FRA)
8 November 2017  
E/8 17h00 Istanbul (TUR)
B/8 18h00 Kedainiai (LTU)
B/7 18h30 Risskov (DEN)
C/7 18h30 Joensuu
D/8 19h00 Körmend (HUN)
E/7 19h00 Tbilisi (GEO)
G/8 19h00 Istanbul (TUR)
F/7 19h30 Herzliya (ISR)
F/8 20h30 Charleroi (BEL)
A/7 20h30 Antwerp (BEL)
C/8 20h30 Porto (POR)
H/7 20h30 Skopje (MKD)
14 November 2017  
H/9 18h00 Szolnok (HUN)
G/9 20h30 Mons (BEL)
15 November 2017  
E/9 17h00 Botevgrad (BUL)
H/10 19h00 Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
B/9 19h00 Saratov (RUS)
E/10 19h00 Cluj Napoca (ROU)
A/10 19h30 Groningen (NED)
D/10 20h00 Botevgrad (BUL)
C/10 20h30 Bar (MNE)
F/9 20h30 Charleroi (BEL)
A/9 20h30 Antwerp (BEL)
C/9 20h30 Porto (POR)
D/9 20h30 Brussels (BEL)
B/10 21h00 Lisbon (POR)
F/10 21h15 Minsk (BLR)
5 December 2017  
A/12 18h30 Sarajevo (BIH)
B/11 19h00 Saratov (RUS)
6 December 2017  
B/12 18h30 Risskov (DEN)
F/12 18h30 Herzliya (ISR)
D/11 18h30 Botevgrad (BUL)
E/12 19h00 Tbilisi (GEO)
H/11 19h00 Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
D/12 19h00 Nicosia (CYP)
E/11 19h00 Cluj Napoca (ROU)
F/11 19h30 Minsk (BLR)
A/11 19h30 Groningen (NED)
C/11 19h30 Bar (MNE)
C/12 19h30 Kapfenberg (AUT)
G/11 20h30 Yuzhne (UKR)
G/12 20h30 Prishtina (KOS)
H/12 20h45 Skopje (MKD)
Second Round
20 December 2017  
I/1 00h00
I/2 00h00
J/1 00h00
J/2 00h00
K/1 00h00
K/2 00h00
L/1 00h00
L/2 00h00
10 January 2018  
I/3 00h00
I/4 00h00
J/3 00h00
J/4 00h00
K/3 00h00
K/4 00h00
L/3 00h00
L/4 00h00
17 January 2018  
I/5 00h00
I/6 00h00
J/5 00h00
J/6 00h00
K/5 00h00
K/6 00h00
L/5 00h00
L/6 00h00
24 January 2018  
I/7 00h00
I/8 00h00
J/7 00h00
J/8 00h00
K/7 00h00
K/8 00h00
L/7 00h00
L/8 00h00
31 January 2018  
I/10 00h00
I/9 00h00
J/10 00h00
J/9 00h00
K/10 00h00
K/9 00h00
L/10 00h00
L/9 00h00
7 February 2018  
I/11 00h00
I/12 00h00
J/11 00h00
J/12 00h00
K/11 00h00
K/12 00h00
L/11 00h00
L/12 00h00
Round of 16
7 March 2018  
1/A 00h00
2/A 00h00
3/A 00h00
4/A 00h00
5/A 00h00
6/A 00h00
7/A 00h00
8/A 00h00
14 March 2018  
1/B 00h00
2/B 00h00
3/B 00h00
4/B 00h00
5/B 00h00
6/B 00h00
7/B 00h00
8/B 00h00
Quarter-Finals
21 March 2018  
10/A 00h00
11/A 00h00
12/A 00h00
9/A 00h00
28 March 2018  
10/B 00h00
11/B 00h00
12/B 00h00
9/B 00h00
Semi-Finals
11 April 2018  
13/A 00h00
14/A 00h00
18 April 2018  
13/B 00h00
14/B 00h00
Finals
25 April 2018  
15/A 00h00
2 May 2018  
15/B 00h00