Home
2014 U20 European Championship Women
3 to 13 Jul. 2014 - Udine in Italy.
Home
Full Schedule
First Round
3 July 2014  
A/1 47
53
Udine (ITA)
C/1 70
67
Udine (ITA)
B/2 56
69
Udine (ITA)
C/2 51
59
Udine (ITA)
B/1 42
48
Udine (ITA)
D/2 73
34
Udine (ITA)
A/2 71
64
Udine (ITA)
D/1 65
39
Udine (ITA)
4 July 2014  
B/3 43
68
Udine (ITA)
C/4 62
38
Udine (ITA)
B/4 55
38
Udine (ITA)
D/3 60
82
Udine (ITA)
A/4 84
49
Udine (ITA)
C/3 54
78
Udine (ITA)
A/3 38
66
Udine (ITA)
D/4 59
56
Udine (ITA)
5 July 2014  
C/5 63
75
Udine (ITA)
C/6 61
72
Udine (ITA)
A/5 65
52
Udine (ITA)
D/5 50
55
Udine (ITA)
A/6 42
48
Udine (ITA)
B/5 67
36
Udine (ITA)
B/6 66
72
Udine (ITA)
D/6 52
66
Udine (ITA)
Classification Group G
7 July 2014  
G/1 51
48
Udine (ITA)
G/2 39
55
Udine (ITA)
Second Round
7 July 2014  
F/3 59
50
Udine (ITA)
E/3 58
70
Udine (ITA)
E/2 55
51
Udine (ITA)
F/2 42
58
Udine (ITA)
E/1 60
53
Udine (ITA)
F/1 77
67
Udine (ITA)
Classification Group G
8 July 2014  
G/3 43
45
Udine (ITA)
G/4 68
47
Udine (ITA)
Second Round
8 July 2014  
E/5 59
49
Udine (ITA)
E/6 77
69
Udine (ITA)
F/6 64
46
Udine (ITA)
E/4 50
52
Udine (ITA)
F/5 54
56
Udine (ITA)
F/4 67
51
Udine (ITA)
Classification Group G
9 July 2014  
G/5 61
54
Udine (ITA)
G/6 44
68
Udine (ITA)
Second Round
9 July 2014  
F/7 52
63
Udine (ITA)
F/9 67
54
Udine (ITA)
E/7 61
40
Udine (ITA)
E/8 63
59
Udine (ITA)
F/8 57
60
Udine (ITA)
E/9 85
43
Udine (ITA)
Quarter-Finals
11 July 2014  
51/A 66
61
Udine (ITA)
Classification Games for 9th to 16th Place
11 July 2014  
53/A 50
39
Udine (ITA)
Quarter-Finals
11 July 2014  
50/A 79
50
Udine (ITA)
Classification Games for 9th to 16th Place
11 July 2014  
56/A 56
44
Udine (ITA)
Quarter-Finals
11 July 2014  
49/A 49
35
Udine (ITA)
Classification Games for 9th to 16th Place
11 July 2014  
55/A 64
61
Udine (ITA)
Quarter-Finals
11 July 2014  
52/A 73
64
Udine (ITA)
Classification Games for 9th to 16th Place
11 July 2014  
54/A 56
47
Udine (ITA)
Classification Games for 13th to 16th Place
12 July 2014  
57/A 48
60
Udine (ITA)
Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place
12 July 2014  
62/A 60
59
Udine (ITA)
Classification Games for 13th to 16th Place
12 July 2014  
58/A 57
67
Udine (ITA)
Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place
12 July 2014  
61/A 69
65
Udine (ITA)
Semi-Finals
12 July 2014  
64/A 44
50
Udine (ITA)
Classification Games for 9th to 12th Place
12 July 2014  
59/A 73
60
Udine (ITA)
60/A 59
85
Udine (ITA)
Semi-Finals
12 July 2014  
63/A 64
46
Udine (ITA)
Classification Game for 15th to 16th Place
13 July 2014  
65/A 50
59
Udine (ITA)
Classification Game for 13th to 14th Place
13 July 2014  
66/A 47
41
Udine (ITA)
Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place
13 July 2014  
69/A 68
50
Udine (ITA)
Classification Game for 11th to 12th Place
13 July 2014  
67/A 64
57
Udine (ITA)
Classification Game for 5th to 6th Place
13 July 2014  
70/A 46
60
Udine (ITA)
Classification Game for 9th to 10th Place
13 July 2014  
68/A 60
45
Udine (ITA)
3rd Place
13 July 2014  
71/A 68
63
Udine (ITA)
Final
13 July 2014  
72/A 42
47
Udine (ITA)